2013-2014 Regional Club League

Published Results
Tournament Notice:
Schedules have been distributed offline. If you see any date pairing discrepancies in the schedules posted here please contact ToddL@washingtonyouthsoccer.org and we will make sure these are corrected ASAP.

Additional Team Admin information and instructions has been posted on the Information tab and FAQ Tab above.

Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.

Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
Spring Boys Under 10 Div 1 6Aside   Brackets   Schedule & Results WPFC B03 Navy C 1 PacNW B03 Blue B Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:58:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside   Brackets   Schedule & Results PacNW B03 Gold D Blackhills FC B 03 Red B Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:58:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 10 Div 3 6Aside   Brackets   Schedule & Results Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 Highline Premier B03 Red Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:58:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 10 Div 4 6Aside   Brackets   Schedule & Results FWFC B03 White (B) Harbor Premier B03' Dev D Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:58:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 10 Div 1 9Aside   Brackets   Schedule & Results Eastside FC BU10 Red A NWN B03 Red A Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:58:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside   Brackets   Schedule & Results Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A Eastside FC BU10 White B Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:58:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 10 Div 3 9Aside   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:58:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 10 Div 4 9Aside   Brackets   Schedule & Results Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C Highline Premier B03 Blue Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:58:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 11 Div 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:58:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 11 Div 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results WPFC B02 White (B) 2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:58:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 11 Div 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results Seattle United B02 Nova C Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:58:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 11 Div 4   Brackets   Schedule & Results NWN B02 Blue B Washington Rush B02 Nero B Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:58:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 11 Div 5   Brackets   Schedule & Results Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros FC Alliance B02 C Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:58:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 12 Div 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Eastside FC B01 Red A 2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 12 Div 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results WPFC B01 White (B) SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 12 Div 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:58:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 12 Div 4   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:58:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 13 Div 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results 2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A WPFC B00 Black (A) Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 13 Div 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSC Shadow B 00 A Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Gold A Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 13 Div 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results BIFC B00 NWN B00 Red A Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 13 Div 4   Brackets   Schedule & Results Blackhills FC B 00 Black A RV Slammers B00 Hargett Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 13 Div 5   Brackets   Schedule & Results Eastside FC B 00 Grey D SSC Shadow B 00 B Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 14 Div 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results WPFC B99 Black (A) PacNW B99 Maroon A Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 14 Div 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Highline Premier B99 Blue Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 14 Div 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results WestSound FC Red (A) Eastside FC B99 White B Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 14 Div 4   Brackets   Schedule & Results RVS Slammers B99-A Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Spring Boys Under 14 Div 5   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 10 Div 1 6Aside   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside   Brackets   Schedule & Results Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C Washington Rush B03 Nero B Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 10 Div 3 6Aside   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 10 Div 4 6Aside   Brackets   Schedule & Results PacNW B03 White C Washington Rush B03 Azul C Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 10 Div 5 6Aside   Brackets   Schedule & Results PacNW B03 Gold D Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 10 Div 1 9Aside   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside   Brackets   Schedule & Results Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 10 Div 3 9Aside   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 11 Div 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 11 Div 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results NWN B02 Red A 2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 11 Div 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 11 Div 4   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 11 Div 5   Brackets   Schedule & Results Washington Rush B02 Nero B FC Alliance B02 C Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 12 Div 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A 2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 12 Div 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSC Shadow B 01 A 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 12 Div 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results PacNW B01 Blue B Eastside FC B01 White B Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 12 Div 4   Brackets   Schedule & Results Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A PacNW B01 White C Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 12 7V2   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 13 Div 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results 2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A Eastside FC B 00 Red A Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 13 Div 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Washington Rush B00 A WPFC B00 White (B) Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 13 Div 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Gold A FC Alliance B00 B Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 13 Div 4   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 13 7V2   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 14 Div 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Crossfire Premier B99-James-A WPFC B99 Black (A) Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 14 Div 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results Washington Timbers 99B REDS A SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 14 Div 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results 2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 14 Div 4   Brackets   Schedule & Results WestSound FC Red (A) FC Alliance B99 B Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 14 Div 5   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 14 7v2   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 15 Div 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Eastside FC B98 Red A WPFC B98 Black (A) Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 15 Div 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results WestSound FC Red (A) Washington Timbers 98B REDS A Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 15 Div 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results FC Alliance B98 A PacNW B98 Blue B Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 15 Div 4   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 15 7V2   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 16 Div 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results 2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A Eastside FC B97 Red A Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 16 Div 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 16 Div 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results Washington Timbers 97B REDS A FWFC B97 Blue (A) Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 16 7V2   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 17 Div 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A Eastside FC B96 Red A Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 17 Div 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 17 Div 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:55:00 PM
Boys Under 17 7V2   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 18 Div 1   Brackets   Schedule & Results FWFC B95 Blue (A) Washington Timbers 95B REDS A Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 18 Div 2   Brackets   Schedule & Results PacNW B95 Maroon A SSC Shadow B 95 A Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:54:00 PM
Boys Under 18 Div 3   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics    4/17/2014 4:58:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.