|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162955 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A6 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | BIFC 96 Blue | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162956 | Cavelero Mid High School | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A1 vs A3 | Washington Rush G96 Nero B | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G96 Dehan | 3 | 162957 | Islander Middle School | 01:00 PM | MS | A7 vs A10 | MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana | 3 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | 162958 | Shoreline Center | 03:00 PM | B | A9 vs A5 | 2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | 162959 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 1 vs A12 | BYE 1 | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen | 0 | 162960 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A8 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162962 | Game Farm Park | 10:00 AM | Y | A3 vs A4 | RVS Slammers G96 Dehan | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C | 2 | 162961 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A2 | Washington Rush G96 Nero B | 2 | vs. | PacNW G96 White C | 1 | 162965 | Loyal Heights | 02:45 PM | 1 | A9 vs A12 | 2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen | 9 | 162963 | Islander Middle School | 03:00 PM | MS | A7 vs A5 | MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 162966 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs BYE 2 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162967 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A12 vs BYE 2 | Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162970 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE 2 | MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | 162972 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 1 vs A4 | BYE 1 | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C | 0 | 162969 | Newport Hills Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | PacNW G96 White C | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | 162968 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A6 | Washington Rush G96 Nero B | 0 | vs. | BIFC 96 Blue | 6 | 162971 | Shoreline Center | 01:00 PM | A | A9 vs A8 | 2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162973 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A4 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162975 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Low | A5 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush G96 Nero B | 0 | 162978 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 1 vs A8 | BYE 1 | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B | 0 | 162979 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A10 | Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen | 7 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | 162977 | Kellogg MS | 02:30 PM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | 2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B | 0 | vs. | BIFC 96 Blue | 3 | 162976 | Islander Middle School | 03:00 PM | MS | A7 vs A4 | MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C | 0 | 162974 | Game Farm Park | 04:00 PM | W | A3 vs A2 | RVS Slammers G96 Dehan | 4 | vs. | PacNW G96 White C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162980 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A7 | Washington Rush G96 Nero B | 0 | vs. | MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana | 2 | 162984 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A8 | Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen | 8 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B | 1 | 162981 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE 1 | PacNW G96 White C | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 162982 | Snohomish High School | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G96 Dehan | 3 | 162983 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | BIFC 96 Blue | 6 | Bracket - Friday, January 31, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162991 | Marymoor Park | 07:00 PM | 4 | A12 vs A2 | Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen | 7 | vs. | PacNW G96 White C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162985 | Civic Field Stadium | 10:00 AM | Stdm | A8 vs A1 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush G96 Nero B | 4 | 162986 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 1 vs BYE 2 | BYE 1 | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162989 | Battle Point Park | 10:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A7 | BIFC 96 Blue | 4 | vs. | MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana | 0 | 162988 | Redmond High School | 11:00 AM | HS | A4 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 162990 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 1 vs A10 | BYE 1 | 0 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162964 | Whatcom Community College | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B | 4 | vs. | BIFC 96 Blue | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162993 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE 1 | RVS Slammers G96 Dehan | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 162995 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE 2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162998 | Marymoor Park | 11:00 AM | 6 | A4 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B | 2 | 163002 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs BYE 1 | 2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 162999 | Snohomish High School | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A12 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen | 6 | 163000 | Battle Point Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A2 | BIFC 96 Blue | 2 | vs. | PacNW G96 White C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163001 | Islander Middle School | 01:30 PM | MS | A7 vs A3 | MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G96 Dehan | 1 | 163032 | Battle Point Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A4 | BIFC 96 Blue | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163005 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 01:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | RVS Slammers G96 Dehan | 1 | vs. | BIFC 96 Blue | 2 | 162997 | Shorecrest HS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G96 Nero B | 3 | 163006 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C | 1 | vs. | PacNW G96 White C | 2 | 163007 | Snohomish High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A10 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | | 163004 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE 1 | Washington Rush G96 Nero B | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 163008 | Whatcom Community College | 03:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B | | vs. | MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana | | 163009 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A9 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163010 | Grasslawn Park | 09:45 AM | GL2 | A4 vs A10 | Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C | 0 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | 163029 | Lummi High School | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A8 vs A3 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B | | vs. | RVS Slammers G96 Dehan | | Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163016 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A3 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G96 Dehan | 0 | 163012 | Islander Middle School | 12:00 PM | MS | A7 vs A9 | MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B | 1 | 163015 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A1 | Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen | 7 | vs. | Washington Rush G96 Nero B | 0 | 163013 | Whatcom Community College | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | 163011 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE 1 | BIFC 96 Blue | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 163014 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A2 | WestSound FC Red (A) | | vs. | PacNW G96 White C | | Bracket - Tuesday, March 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162994 | Marymoor Park | 07:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A12 | Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen | 7 | Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162996 | Whatcom Community College | 07:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A10 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B | 4 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163003 | Silverdale Stadium | 04:45 PM | STDM | A10 vs A1 | WestSound FC Red (A) | | vs. | Washington Rush G96 Nero B | | 162987 | Game Farm Park | 05:00 PM | W | A3 vs A9 | RVS Slammers G96 Dehan | 4 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163021 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A1 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G96 Nero B | 0 | 163017 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 2 | A2 vs A8 | PacNW G96 White C | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Blue B | 1 | 163018 | Game Farm Park | 03:00 PM | W | A3 vs A12 | RVS Slammers G96 Dehan | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen | 4 | 163020 | Bainbridge High School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | BIFC 96 Blue | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | 163019 | Marymoor Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163023 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE 1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 163022 | Starfire Sports Complex | 02:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | PacNW G96 White C | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163026 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A1 vs A4 | Washington Rush G96 Nero B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96-Girvan-C | 3 | 162992 | Starfire Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A2 vs A7 | PacNW G96 White C | 0 | vs. | MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana | 4 | 163027 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE 2 | PacNW G96 White C | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | 163028 | Battle Point Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A12 | BIFC 96 Blue | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen | 4 | 163030 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A9 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G96 Tango B | 1 | 163031 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 1 vs A7 | BYE 1 | 0 | vs. | MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana | 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, March 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163024 | Silverdale Stadium | 07:30 PM | STDM | A10 vs A3 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G96 Dehan | 2 | Bracket - Thursday, March 27, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163025 | Newport Hills Park | 07:30 PM | 1 | A12 vs A7 | Crossfire Select 96 Farzeen | 4 | vs. | MI FC ISLANDERS 96 270/Magana | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|