2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 12 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : WPFC B01 White (B)033313316 5  10 
 A7 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A130333114 4  12 
 A6 : NWN B01 Red A333101112 4  9 
 A1 : FWFC B01 Blue (A)303130010 -3  9 
 A2 : PacNW B01 Blue B00001337 -5  8 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A33001007 -1  10 
 A5 : 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B01130106 1  9 
 A8 : WestSound FC Red (A)10000315 -5  4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193286  Newport Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1PacNW B01 Blue B 0 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1
 193307  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 193299  Lynnwood High School  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5NWN B01 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B1
 193292  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3WPFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193302  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1NWN B01 Red A 3 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)0
 193309  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193283  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B01 Blue (A) 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A2
 193300  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8NWN B01 Red A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0
 193287  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4PacNW B01 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193294  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8WPFC B01 White (B) 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0
 193284  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC B01 Blue (A) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193304  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193305  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)2
 193289  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 0 vs.NWN B01 Red A0
 193310  Silverdale Stadium  12:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193303  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B2
 193298  Miller Playfield  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A42013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193295  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A6WPFC B01 White (B) 1 vs.NWN B01 Red A0
 193285  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC B01 Blue (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 193290  Whatcom Community College  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B4
 193288  Renton Memorial Stadium  04:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A8PacNW B01 Blue B 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193296  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A72013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 193301  Edmonds Woodway High School  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2NWN B01 Red A 1 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193306  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.NWN B01 Red A2
 193293  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A1WPFC B01 White (B) 4 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1
 193291  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 1 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B2
 193308  Silverdale Stadium  05:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193297  Georgetown Playfield  04:45 PM  1 A5 vs A22013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.