|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162941 | Highline High School | 10:00 AM | Stdm | A7 vs A1 | Highline Premier G96 Blue | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G96 A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162950 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | PacNW G96 Blue B | 4 | vs. | WPFC G96 Black (B) | 1 | 162913 | Lynnwood High School | 02:45 PM | 2 | A3 vs A6 | NWN G96 Blue B | 6 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A | 1 | 162921 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A4 | FC Alliance G96 A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B | 0 | Bracket - Tuesday, December 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162949 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | PacNW G96 Blue B | 1 | vs. | PacNW G96 Maroon A | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162930 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | WPFC G96 Black (B) | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B | 2 | 162899 | North Creek 1 | 02:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | FC Alliance G96 A | 0 | vs. | NWN G96 Blue B | 2 | 162946 | Highline High School | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A7 vs A6 | Highline Premier G96 Blue | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162915 | Lynnwood High School | 10:00 AM | 3 | A3 vs A2 | NWN G96 Blue B | 2 | vs. | PacNW G96 Maroon A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162906 | Newport Hills Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | PacNW G96 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G96 A | 1 | 162920 | Grasslawn Park | 11:00 AM | GL2 | A4 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B | 1 | vs. | NWN G96 Blue B | 2 | Bracket - Wednesday, January 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162942 | Valley RidgePark | 06:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | Highline Premier G96 Blue | 0 | vs. | PacNW G96 Maroon A | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162927 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | WPFC G96 Black (B) | 2 | vs. | NWN G96 Blue B | 0 | 162924 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 6 | A4 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A | 0 | 162948 | Renton Memorial Stadium | 05:00 PM | Stdm | A8 vs A7 | PacNW G96 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Highline Premier G96 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162928 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | WPFC G96 Black (B) | 2 | vs. | Highline Premier G96 Blue | 0 | 162907 | Renton Memorial Stadium | 12:15 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A4 | PacNW G96 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B | 0 | 162936 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A8 | 2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A | 0 | vs. | PacNW G96 Blue B | 1 | Bracket - Thursday, January 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162908 | Starfire Sports Complex | 06:15 PM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | PacNW G96 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | PacNW G96 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162939 | Interbay Stadium | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A6 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A | 0 | vs. | NWN G96 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162901 | North Creek 1 | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | FC Alliance G96 A | 1 | vs. | WPFC G96 Black (B) | 1 | 162944 | Highline High School | 02:00 PM | Stdm | A7 vs A3 | Highline Premier G96 Blue | 0 | vs. | NWN G96 Blue B | 4 | 162923 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 6 | A4 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B | 1 | vs. | PacNW G96 Blue B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162951 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A3 | PacNW G96 Blue B | 1 | vs. | NWN G96 Blue B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162929 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | WPFC G96 Black (B) | 2 | vs. | PacNW G96 Maroon A | 2 | 162945 | Sealth Stadium | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A7 vs A4 | Highline Premier G96 Blue | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B | 3 | 162938 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G96 A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162934 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | 2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A | 1 | vs. | WPFC G96 Black (B) | 3 | 162902 | North Creek 4 | 03:30 PM | 4 | A1 vs A7 | FC Alliance G96 A | 4 | vs. | Highline Premier G96 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Thursday, February 20, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162935 | Ingraham High School | 07:15 PM | Stdm | A6 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162937 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | 2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A | 0 | vs. | PacNW G96 Maroon A | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162931 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | WPFC G96 Black (B) | 2 | vs. | PacNW G96 Blue B | 3 | 162903 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G96 A | 2 | 162909 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A3 | PacNW G96 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | NWN G96 Blue B | 1 | 162940 | Shoreline Center | 03:00 PM | B | A6 vs A7 | 2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Highline Premier G96 Blue | 2 | Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162910 | Starfire Sports Complex | 08:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A5 | PacNW G96 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | WPFC G96 Black (B) | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162953 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | PacNW G96 Blue B | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A | 2 | 162911 | Starfire Sports Complex | 08:30 AM | 11 | A2 vs A7 | PacNW G96 Maroon A | 4 | vs. | Highline Premier G96 Blue | 0 | 162916 | Edmonds Woodway High School | 09:45 AM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | NWN G96 Blue B | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G96 A | 0 | 162926 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B | 0 | vs. | WPFC G96 Black (B) | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162914 | Lynnwood High School | 03:15 PM | 3 | A3 vs A5 | NWN G96 Blue B | 2 | vs. | WPFC G96 Black (B) | 0 | 162922 | Marymoor Park | 06:00 PM | 4 | A4 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B | 0 | vs. | PacNW G96 Maroon A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162947 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Highline Premier G96 Blue | 0 | vs. | PacNW G96 Blue B | 2 | 162932 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | WPFC G96 Black (B) | 5 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A | 1 | 162918 | Edmonds Woodway High School | 01:20 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | NWN G96 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B | 0 | 162905 | North Creek 4 | 03:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A2 | FC Alliance G96 A | 0 | vs. | PacNW G96 Maroon A | 0 | Bracket - Thursday, March 13, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162952 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A1 | PacNW G96 Blue B | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G96 A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162943 | Deldridge Playfield | 08:30 AM | Nort | A7 vs A5 | Highline Premier G96 Blue | 2 | vs. | WPFC G96 Black (B) | 1 | 162917 | Meadowdale High School | 09:30 AM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | NWN G96 Blue B | 1 | vs. | PacNW G96 Blue B | 3 | 162904 | North Creek 4 | 01:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A6 | FC Alliance G96 A | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162954 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | PacNW G96 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B | 0 | 162933 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | WPFC G96 Black (B) | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G96 A | 1 | 162919 | Edmonds Woodway High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | NWN G96 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Highline Premier G96 Blue | 0 | 162912 | Starfire Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A6 | PacNW G96 Maroon A | 5 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G96 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162900 | Canyon Park Junior High | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | FC Alliance G96 A | 0 | vs. | PacNW G96 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 162925 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier G96 B. Reece-B | 3 | vs. | Highline Premier G96 Blue | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|