2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : PacNW B02 Blue B3330033333331031 13  27 
 A6 : Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A33333303xxxxxx21 29  36 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C00313 3133003121 6  25 
 A7 : Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C0030003333000015 0  23 
 A1 : FC Alliance B02 B3000000030033315 -9  20 
 A2 : Washington Rush B02 A0010330010301113 -7  9 
 A9 : RVS Slammers B02 McDermott001003xxxxxxxx4 2  8 
 A5 : NWN B02 Blue B000000100000001 -34  10 
 BYE00000 000000000 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4864  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYEEastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.BYE0
 4836  60 Acres  09:00 AM  06 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 1 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B3
 4822  Cavelero Mid High School  04:00 PM  Soc A2 vs A1Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4843  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYENWN B02 Blue B 0 vs.BYE0
 4815  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A3FC Alliance B02 B 3 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B4
 4851  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  U111 A6 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A 7 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4852  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U112 A6 vs A4Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C0
 4844  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3NWN B02 Blue B 0 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4837  60 Acres  09:00 AM  06 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 4 vs.FC Alliance B02 B1
 4829  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6PacNW B02 Blue B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A2
 4865  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 6 vs.NWN B02 Blue B3
 4857  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4823  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Soc A2 vs A4Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C1
 4858  Woodinville Sports Field  07:00 PM  6 BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4838  60 Acres  09:00 AM  06 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 3 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C1
 4828  Cavelero Mid High School  01:30 PM  Soc A2 vs A6Washington Rush B02 A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A5
 4859  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4821  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A6FC Alliance B02 B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A2
 4824  Cavelero Mid High School  11:30 AM  Soc A2 vs A7Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4866  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 2 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B3
 4845  Ballinger Playfield  03:00 PM  BP A5 vs A2NWN B02 Blue B 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A2
 4861  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE   vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4867  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0
 4854  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  U112 A6 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A 8 vs.FC Alliance B02 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4818  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 AM  6 A1 vs BYEFC Alliance B02 B 0 vs.BYE0
 4830  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A3 vs A5PacNW B02 Blue B 4 vs.NWN B02 Blue B0
 4840  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4848  Ballinger Playfield  10:30 AM  BP A5 vs A6NWN B02 Blue B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4831  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A2PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0
 4868  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 B0
 4846  Mountlake Terrace High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4NWN B02 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C3
 4862  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A9BYE 0 vs.RVS Slammers B02 McDermott0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4816  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A5FC Alliance B02 B 4 vs.NWN B02 Blue B2
 4856  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A9 vs A3RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 3 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4819  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A4FC Alliance B02 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C4
 4853  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A9 vs A2RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0
 4847  Ballinger Playfield  02:50 PM  BP A5 vs A7NWN B02 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C5
 4855  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs BYERVS Slammers B02 McDermott 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4869  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A9Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 2 vs.RVS Slammers B02 McDermott0
 4826  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYEWashington Rush B02 A 0 vs.BYE0
 4832  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A3 vs A1PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 B1
 4841  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 3 vs.NWN B02 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4842  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYECrossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 0 vs.BYE0
 4827  Mill Creek Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Washington Rush B02 A 2 vs.NWN B02 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4863  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C0
 4820  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A2FC Alliance B02 B 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0
 4833  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW B02 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4834  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A3 vs A7PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C1
 4850  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A9 vs A5RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 5 vs.NWN B02 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4870  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C3
 4825  Cavelero Mid High School  12:30 PM  Soc A2 vs A3Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B1
 4849  Mountlake Terrace High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1NWN B02 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 B4
 4835  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYEPacNW B02 Blue B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4817  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A7FC Alliance B02 B 1 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4839  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A1
 4860  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.NWN B02 Blue B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.