2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 11 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : WPFC B02 White (B)013333316 6  16 
 A5 : 2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A313301314 10  18 
 A6 : 2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B313100311 7  13 
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A333101011 3  17 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B301033010 -2  9 
 A2 : PacNW B02 Blue B31100038 -3  8 
 A1 : FWFC B02 Blue (A)00033006 -8  9 
 A8 : Eastside FC BU11 02 White B00000303 -13  10 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194481  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  4 A4 vs A3WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4
 194475  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  9MOD A2 vs A1PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)1
 194496  Preston Park  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A7Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194498  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194472  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod  A1 vs A3FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4
 194476  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  9 A2 vs A4PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2
 194489  Jefferson Playfield  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A82013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 7 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B2
 194485  Jefferson Playfield  05:30 PM  N A5 vs A72013 Seattle United B03 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B1

Bracket - Friday, February 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194488  Jefferson Playfield  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A52013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194473  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A1 vs A5FWFC B02 Blue (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A4
 194483  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:15 AM  4 A4 vs A8WPFC B02 White (B) 3 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B1
 194492  Grasslawn Park  10:30 AM  GL2 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 0 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194490  Jefferson Playfield  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A22013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194478  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A3 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B1
 194499  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)3
 194494  Grasslawn Park  10:30 AM  GL2 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 1 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)3
 194486  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A22013 Seattle United B03 Copa A 4 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194493  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 194487  Jefferson Playfield  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A42013 Seattle United B03 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)4
 194491  Jefferson Playfield  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A12013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194477  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  11S A2 vs A8PacNW B02 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B1
 194484  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B0
 194479  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A3 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A1
 194474  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod  A1 vs A7FWFC B02 Blue (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194497  Preston Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A4
 194495  Eastlake High School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194480  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A3 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B3
 194482  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1WPFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.