|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163266 | Lynnwood High School | 09:40 AM | 3 | A7 vs A2 | NWN G95 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G95 Red A | 4 | 163262 | Redmond High School | 05:30 PM | HS | A6 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163274 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A8 vs A5 | Eastside FC G95 White B | 1 | vs. | PacNW G95 Maroon A | 1 | 163245 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Eastside FC G96 Red A | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 A | 1 | Bracket - Tuesday, December 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163273 | Preston Park | 07:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | Eastside FC G95 White B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G95 Red A | 3 | Bracket - Friday, December 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163254 | Marymoor Park | 07:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A4 | PacNW G95 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G96 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163265 | Lynnwood High School | 03:10 PM | 3 | A7 vs A1 | NWN G95 Blue B | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163270 | Lynnwood High School | 11:30 AM | 3 | A7 vs A6 | NWN G95 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves | 1 | 163276 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | Eastside FC G95 White B | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 A | 2 | 163239 | Lynnwood High School | 01:20 PM | 3 | A3 vs A2 | NWN G95 Red A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC G95 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163272 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | Eastside FC G95 White B | 4 | vs. | NWN G95 Blue B | 3 | 163244 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | Eastside FC G96 Red A | 2 | vs. | NWN G95 Red A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163230 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | Eastside FC G95 Red A | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163252 | Renton Memorial Stadium | 10:30 AM | Stdm | A5 vs A7 | PacNW G95 Maroon A | 7 | vs. | NWN G95 Blue B | 0 | 163260 | Grasslawn Park | 11:00 AM | GL2 | A6 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G95 White B | 0 | Bracket - Friday, January 17, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163238 | Starfire Sports Complex | 08:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A5 | NWN G95 Red A | 1 | vs. | PacNW G95 Maroon A | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163223 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 6 | A1 vs A3 | SSC Shadow G 95 A | 3 | vs. | NWN G95 Red A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163247 | Liberty High School | 09:30 AM | HS | A4 vs A8 | Eastside FC G96 Red A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G95 White B | 0 | 163268 | Meadowdale High School | 09:30 AM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | NWN G95 Blue B | 1 | vs. | NWN G95 Red A | 6 | 163261 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 4 | A6 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G95 Red A | 0 | 163225 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 5 | A1 vs A5 | SSC Shadow G 95 A | 3 | vs. | PacNW G95 Maroon A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163251 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | PacNW G95 Maroon A | 4 | vs. | NWN G95 Red A | 3 | 163259 | Redmond High School | 07:00 PM | HS | A6 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G96 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163253 | Starfire Sports Complex | 08:30 AM | 2 | A5 vs A2 | PacNW G95 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G95 Red A | 2 | 163269 | Lynnwood High School | 11:45 AM | 3 | A7 vs A4 | NWN G95 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G96 Red A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163226 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | SSC Shadow G 95 A | 1F | vs. | NWN G95 Blue B Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163237 | Lynnwood High School | 10:00 AM | 3 | A3 vs A6 | NWN G95 Red A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163258 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves | 1 | vs. | PacNW G95 Maroon A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163275 | Preston Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A3 | Eastside FC G95 White B | 1 | vs. | NWN G95 Red A | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163227 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 6 | A1 vs A4 | SSC Shadow G 95 A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G96 Red A | 1 | 163255 | Starfire Sports Complex | 05:00 PM | 11 | A5 vs A8 | PacNW G95 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC G95 White B | 2 | 163233 | Preston Park | 06:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Eastside FC G95 Red A | 2 | vs. | NWN G95 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163263 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves | 1 | vs. | NWN G95 Red A | 2 | 163257 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 11 | A5 vs A1 | PacNW G95 Maroon A | 4 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163250 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC G96 Red A | 1 | vs. | PacNW G95 Maroon A | 1 | 163277 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A8 vs A6 | Eastside FC G95 White B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves | 3 | 163240 | Meadowdale High School | 11:40 AM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | NWN G95 Red A | 4 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 A | 3 | 163235 | Preston Park | 05:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A7 | Eastside FC G95 Red A | 4 | vs. | NWN G95 Blue B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163228 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 5 | A1 vs A6 | SSC Shadow G 95 A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163229 | Perry Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | SSC Shadow G 95 A | 1F | vs. | Eastside FC G95 Red A Forfeited Game
| 0 | 163271 | Edmonds Woodway High School | 11:20 AM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | NWN G95 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G95 White B | 0 | 163256 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:45 AM | 2 | A5 vs A6 | PacNW G95 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves | 1 | 163242 | Edmonds Woodway High School | 05:10 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | NWN G95 Red A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G96 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Tuesday, March 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163232 | Preston Park | 07:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | Eastside FC G95 Red A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G95 White B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163278 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | Eastside FC G95 White B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G96 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163224 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | SSC Shadow G 95 A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G95 White B | 1 | 163243 | Meadowdale High School | 04:10 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | NWN G95 Red A | 7 | vs. | NWN G95 Blue B | 1 | 163236 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | Eastside FC G95 Red A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves | 2 | Bracket - Tuesday, March 18, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163231 | Preston Park | 07:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | Eastside FC G95 Red A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G96 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163267 | Lynnwood High School | 03:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A5 | NWN G95 Blue B | 0 | vs. | PacNW G95 Maroon A | 7 | 163246 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Eastside FC G96 Red A | | vs. | Eastside FC G95 Red A | | Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163249 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Eastside FC G96 Red A | | vs. | NWN G95 Blue B | | 163241 | Meadowdale High School | 09:40 AM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | NWN G95 Red A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G95 White B | 1 | 163234 | Preston Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Eastside FC G95 Red A | 0 | vs. | PacNW G95 Maroon A | 2 | Bracket - Thursday, March 27, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163248 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Eastside FC G96 Red A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163264 | Marymoor Park | 11:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves | | vs. | NWN G95 Blue B | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|