|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199752 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 3 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 4 | 199753 | Lynnwood High School | 10:50 AM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | NWN B03 Red A | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 0 | 199751 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 6 | A2 vs A1 | FC Alliance B03 Dev A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 1 | 199754 | Preston Park | 01:15 PM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | Eastside FC BU10 Red A | 6 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199749 | Lynnwood High School | 01:40 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | NWN B03 Red A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 0 | 199750 | Preston Park | 06:30 PM | 2 | A8 vs A3 | Eastside FC BU10 Red A | 2 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199748 | Lynnwood High School | 12:10 PM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | NWN B03 Red A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Red A | 3 | 199747 | Jefferson Playfield | 02:30 PM | N | A5 vs A7 | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 3 | 199745 | Eastlake High School | 03:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 3 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 2 | 199746 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:30 PM | 6 | A2 vs A4 | FC Alliance B03 Dev A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199741 | Eastlake High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A1 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 0 | 199743 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 09:00 AM | MS | A7 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 Dev A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199737 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 12:00 PM | MS | A7 vs A4 | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 3 | 199736 | Jefferson Playfield | 01:00 PM | N | A5 vs A2 | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 Dev A | 4 | 199738 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A1 | Eastside FC BU10 Red A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199735 | Starfire Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | A3 vs A6 | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | NWN B03 Red A | 3 | 199734 | Jefferson Playfield | 02:30 PM | N | A5 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 1 | vs. | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199730 | Eastlake High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A1 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 2 | 199731 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 6 | A2 vs A8 | FC Alliance B03 Dev A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Red A | 1 | 199733 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 0 | vs. | NWN B03 Red A | 2 | 199732 | Starfire Complex | 06:00 PM | 10 | A3 vs A5 | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 6 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199742 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Red A | 4 | 199740 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 09:00 AM | MS | A7 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199728 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 3 | 199727 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A3 vs A2 | PacNW B03 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 Dev A | 5 | 199729 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 09:00 AM | MS | A7 vs A6 | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 1 | vs. | NWN B03 Red A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199739 | Meadowdale High School | 09:20 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | NWN B03 Red A | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 Dev A | 0 | 199744 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | Eastside FC BU10 Red A | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|