2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 12 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Eastside FC B01 White B033033315 6  15 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B01- White-C131301312 5  9 
 A5 : Washington Rush B01 A33033 012 9  17 
 A6 : RVS Slammers B01 Pogson001133311 1  12 
 A3 : Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A1311 3110 5  11 
 A2 : PacNW B01 White C11300005 -7  13 
 A4 : Blackhills FC B 01 Black A11101004 -8  9 
 A7 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B00110013 -11  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195221  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 0 vs.Washington Rush B01 A2
 195208  Newport Hills Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1PacNW B01 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C1
 195214  Ingersoll Stadium  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195231  Liberty High School  12:00 PM  HS A8 vs A3Eastside FC B01 White B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A2
 195224  Auburn Mountainview High school  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C3

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195218  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Washington Rush B01 A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 195209  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4PacNW B01 White C 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A4
 195205  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195206  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 1 vs.Washington Rush B01 A0
 195225  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.PacNW B01 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195227  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A1
 195232  Issaquah High School  04:30 PM  HS A8 vs A1Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C0
 195219  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Washington Rush B01 A 5 vs.PacNW B01 White C2
 195211  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A 3 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson3

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195220  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Washington Rush B01 A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195210  Renton Memorial Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A8PacNW B01 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B3
 195207  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 195212  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A5Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A   vs.Washington Rush B01 A 
 195217  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  01 A4 vs A6Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 0 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195222  Auburn Mountainview High school  05:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195215  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C3
 195228  Snohomish High School  04:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson2
 195230  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B01 White B 3 vs.Washington Rush B01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195229  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B01 White B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 195213  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A 3 vs.PacNW B01 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195223  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A6 vs A2RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 4 vs.PacNW B01 White C3
 195216  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  01 A4 vs A8Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195226  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.