2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 13 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : BIFC B00330133316 11  18 
 A6 : NWN B00 Red A033303315 7  14 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C301333013 3  12 
 A2 : PacNW B00 Blue B033133013 6  12 
 A4 : FC Alliance B00 B00330039 -8  8 
 A3 : Highline Premier B00 Blue33100007 -4  8 
 A7 : FWFC B00 Blue (A)10003004 -4  10 
 A8 : Eastside FC B 00 Blue C10000304 -11  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192132  Robinswood Park  09:00 AM  East A8 vs A7Eastside FC B 00 Blue C 2 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)2
 192117  Woodinville High School  11:00 AM  HS A4 vs A3FC Alliance B00 B 0 vs.Highline Premier B00 Blue5
 192124  Lynnwood High School  11:50 AM  2 A6 vs A5NWN B00 Red A 0 vs.BIFC B002
 192111  Robinswood Park  03:30 PM  West A2 vs A1PacNW B00 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192127  Meadowdale High School  04:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1NWN B00 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C2
 192134  Wilburton Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B 00 Blue C 1 vs.Highline Premier B00 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192112  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4PacNW B00 Blue B 3 vs.FC Alliance B00 B1
 192121  Battle Point Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7BIFC B00 4 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)2
 192125  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A8NWN B00 Red A 3 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Blue C0
 192108  Hartman Park  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C 1 vs.Highline Premier B00 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192128  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2FWFC B00 Blue (A) 1 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B3
 192109  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C 2 vs.BIFC B000
 192119  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A4 vs A8FC Alliance B00 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192130  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4FWFC B00 Blue (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance B00 B1
 192135  Issaquah High School  09:00 AM  HS A8 vs A1Eastside FC B 00 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C2
 192122  Battle Point Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2BIFC B00 1 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B1
 192114  Walt Hundley Playfield  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Highline Premier B00 Blue 0 vs.NWN B00 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192126  Lynnwood High School  09:45 AM  1 A6 vs A2NWN B00 Red A 0 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B3
 192123  Battle Point Park  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4BIFC B00 3 vs.FC Alliance B00 B1
 192129  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3FWFC B00 Blue (A) 4 vs.Highline Premier B00 Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, February 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192116  Highline High School  07:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A2Highline Premier B00 Blue 0 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192115  Highline High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A5Highline Premier B00 Blue 0 vs.BIFC B003
 192120  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6FC Alliance B00 B 0 vs.NWN B00 Red A3
 192113  Renton Memorial Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A8PacNW B00 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Blue C2
 192110  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C 2 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192131  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6FWFC B00 Blue (A) 0 vs.NWN B00 Red A2
 192118  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1FC Alliance B00 B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C2
 192133  Robinswood Park  03:00 PM  East A8 vs A5Eastside FC B 00 Blue C 1 vs.BIFC B005






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.