2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Eastside FC B98 Red A3331030303333331 21  41 
 A2 : WPFC B98 Black (A)3033133110333330 26  52 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B98-James-A3330310331131328 16  34 
 A7 : 2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A0003333111033021 10  26 
 A4 : Washington Rush B98 A3310030113300321 1  23 
 A1 : PacNW B98 Maroon A0330300333100019 -5  19 
 A6 : 2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B000300100000015 -32  10 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B000000300000104 -37  11 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3995  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3Washington Rush B98 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B0
 3981  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1WPFC B98 Black (A) 5 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A2
 4009  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A6 vs A52013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-James-A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4002  60 Acres  01:00 PM  21 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B98-James-A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B1
 4010  Shoreline Center  02:45 PM  A A6 vs A42013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4003  60 Acres  11:00 AM  21 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B98-James-A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A1
 4011  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A6 vs A82013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A6
 3974  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3PacNW B98 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4024  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B98 Red A 5 vs.WPFC B98 Black (A)2
 4016  Miller Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3988  60 Acres  11:00 AM  17 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B3
 4017  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC B98 Black (A)2
 4025  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B98 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-James-A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3976  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-James-A4
 3998  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A1
 4012  Shoreline Center  04:00 PM  A A6 vs A22013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B98 Black (A)6
 4019  Woodland Park  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4023  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B98 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4026  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B98 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B0
 4020  Magnuson  02:30 PM  6 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 3 vs.Washington Rush B98 A0
 4004  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B98-James-A 4 vs.WPFC B98 Black (A)4
 4013  Nathan Hale Stadium  03:00 PM  Stad A6 vs A12013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3989  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-James-A0
 3983  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B98 Black (A) 4 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A2
 3977  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4021  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B2
 4005  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B98-James-A 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 A1
 3990  60 Acres  03:00 PM  24 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black (A)6
 4027  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B98 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3999  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B98 A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4006  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B98-James-A 6 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A1
 3996  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Washington Rush B98 A 0 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3985  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5WPFC B98 Black (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-James-A2
 4000  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:45 PM  3 A4 vs A7Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4028  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B98 Red A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B0
 4001  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B98 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-James-A2
 3986  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7WPFC B98 Black (A) 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A3
 3991  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B 0 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3992  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A4
 3979  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6PacNW B98 Maroon A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3993  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 A3
 4022  Washington Park Playfield  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A2
 4007  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B98-James-A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3982  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B98 Black (A) 1 vs.Washington Rush B98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3994  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A4
 3987  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B98 Black (A) 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B1
 4029  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B98 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 A0

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4008  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  HS A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B98-James-A 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1
 4015  Ingraham High School  07:00 PM  N A6 vs A72013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3975  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8PacNW B98 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A3
 3997  Cavelero Mid High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A2Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black (A)5
 4014  Woodland Park  11:30 AM  7 A6 vs A32013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B0
 4018  Georgetown Playfield  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-James-A1

Bracket - Tuesday, December 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3984  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3WPFC B98 Black (A) 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3980  Renton Memorial Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A2PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC B98 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3978  Newport Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.