|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3429 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | WestSound-CK ( B) | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 3415 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3408 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 3388 | Highline High School | 09:30 AM | Stdm | A2 vs A4 | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 1 | 3380 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A3 | SSC Shadow G 99 C | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G99 B | 1 | 3416 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 01:30 PM | 4 | A6 vs A7 | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 1 | vs. | WestSound-CK ( B) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3409 | Hartman Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G99 B | 1 | 3417 | Cavelero Mid High School | 02:00 PM | Stdm | A6 vs A4 | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3430 | Silverdale Stadium | 10:45 AM | STDM | A7 vs A5 | WestSound-CK ( B) | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 1 | 3402 | Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf) | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 C | 1 | 3422 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3387 | Highline High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A2 vs A1 | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 C | 1 | 3423 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3403 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 1 | vs. | WestSound-CK ( B) | 0 | 3418 | Walter E. Hall | 05:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 2 | 3424 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G99 B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3431 | Silverdale Stadium | 09:00 AM | STDM | A7 vs A3 | WestSound-CK ( B) | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G99 B | 1 | 3410 | Marymoor Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A5 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 1 | vs. | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 1 | 3419 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 01:45 PM | 4 | A6 vs A1 | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 C | 0 | 3426 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3397 | Pop Keeney Stadium | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | FC Alliance G99 B | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3383 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | SSC Shadow G 99 C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 3395 | North Creek 4 | 12:30 PM | 4 | A3 vs A5 | FC Alliance G99 B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 1 | 3405 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 1 | 3389 | Highline High School | 03:30 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A7 | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 5 | vs. | WestSound-CK ( B) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3396 | North Creek 1 | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | FC Alliance G99 B | 2 | vs. | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 2 | 3411 | Hartman Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 3 | vs. | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 1 | 3433 | Kingston High School | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A7 vs A1 | WestSound-CK ( B) | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 C | 1 | 3427 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3414 | Hartman Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 C | 1 | 3432 | Silverdale Stadium | 11:45 AM | STDM | A7 vs A2 | WestSound-CK ( B) | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3412 | Hartman Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 4 | vs. | WestSound-CK ( B) | 0 | 3390 | Hiawatha Playfield | 01:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance G99 B | 1 | 3384 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 03:30 PM | 13 | A1 vs A4 | SSC Shadow G 99 C | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 1 | 3420 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3391 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 3434 | Anderson Hill Fields | 02:00 PM | Upr | A7 vs A6 | WestSound-CK ( B) | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3407 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 3394 | Woodinville High School | 01:00 PM | HS | A3 vs A6 | FC Alliance G99 B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 0 | 3381 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 8 | A1 vs A5 | SSC Shadow G 99 C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3428 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | 0 | vs. | WestSound-CK ( B) | 0 | 3398 | North Creek 4 | 11:00 AM | 4 | A3 vs A4 | FC Alliance G99 B | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 1 | 3385 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | SSC Shadow G 99 C | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3386 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 8 | A1 vs A6 | SSC Shadow G 99 C | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 1 | 3399 | Perrigo Community Park | 12:30 PM | 2 | A3 vs A7 | FC Alliance G99 B | 2 | vs. | WestSound-CK ( B) | 0 | Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3413 | Hartman Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3393 | Sealth Stadium | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A6 | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 1 | 3435 | Silverdale Stadium | 05:15 PM | STDM | A7 vs A4 | WestSound-CK ( B) | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 2 | 3400 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | FC Alliance G99 B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3392 | Highline High School | 10:30 AM | Stdm | A2 vs A5 | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 1 | 3401 | Game Farm Park | 01:00 PM | W | A4 vs A3 | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G99 B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3421 | Cavelero Mid High School | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A6 vs A3 | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G99 B | 2 | 3404 | Game Farm Park | 01:00 PM | Y | A4 vs A2 | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 4 | 3382 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 6 | A1 vs A7 | SSC Shadow G 99 C | 0 | vs. | WestSound-CK ( B) | 0 | 3425 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3406 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|