2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 4 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : PacNW B03 White C0333331333333034 52  96 
 A7 : Washington Rush B03 Azul C0303033300333327 11  61 
 A2 : Eastside FC BU10 Purple 23030303303103325 27  58 
 A3 : WPFC B03 Navy C 23303130333010023 10  42 
 A8 : RVS Slammers B03-B3333010033010020 8  51 
 A5 : FC Alliance B03 Dev D3001031001303015 -8  39 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D0010030003003010 -41  24 
 A6 : Blackhills FC B 03 White C000003000003039 -59  30 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6660  Dick Scobee Elementary  12:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7RVS Slammers B03-B 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C1
 6657  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D1
 6659  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  Mod3 A6 vs A5Blackhills FC B 03 White C 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D5
 6658  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  10 A4 vs A3PacNW B03 White C 2 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 25

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6654  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 2 vs.PacNW B03 White C6
 6656  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  Mod3 A6 vs A8Blackhills FC B 03 White C 0 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B7

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6652  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  Mod3 A6 vs A4Blackhills FC B 03 White C 3 vs.PacNW B03 White C10
 6655  Doug Allen Fields  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7FC Alliance B03 Dev D 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6647  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6WPFC B03 Navy C 2 7 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C1
 6650  Dick Scobee Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5RVS Slammers B03-B 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D1
 6649  Walter E. Hall  02:30 PM  4 A7 vs A2Washington Rush B03 Azul C 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 25
 6648  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A1PacNW B03 White C 11 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6646  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2RVS Slammers B03-B 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 20

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6641  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 4 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D4
 6642  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A4 vs A8PacNW B03 White C 6 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B3
 6643  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  Mod3 A6 vs A2Blackhills FC B 03 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 213
 6644  Walter E. Hall  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B03 Azul C 5 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 22

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6651  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A5 vs A3FC Alliance B03 Dev D 2 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 24

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6637  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  5 A5 vs A2FC Alliance B03 Dev D 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 22
 6640  Dick Scobee Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3RVS Slammers B03-B 3 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 23
 6638  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  Mod3 A6 vs A1Blackhills FC B 03 White C 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D3
 6639  Walter E. Hall  04:30 PM  4 A7 vs A4Washington Rush B03 Azul C 7 vs.PacNW B03 White C8

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6630  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A5 vs A4FC Alliance B03 Dev D 5 vs.PacNW B03 White C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6636  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  7 A4 vs A6PacNW B03 White C 10 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C4
 6634  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A8Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 8 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B2
 6633  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C5
 6635  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A5WPFC B03 Navy C 2 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6632  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1RVS Slammers B03-B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D2
 6631  Walter E. Hall  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B03 Azul C 12 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6629  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2WPFC B03 Navy C 2 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 22

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6627  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A5 vs A8FC Alliance B03 Dev D 1 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B7
 6625  60 Acres  10:30 AM  01 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 1 vs.PacNW B03 White C5
 6626  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 0 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 21
 6628  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  Mod3 A6 vs A7Blackhills FC B 03 White C 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6624  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6RVS Slammers B03-B 8 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C0
 6653  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 1 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 24
 6621  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 5 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C4
 6622  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1WPFC B03 Navy C 2 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6619  Preston Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D2
 6620  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  6 A4 vs A7PacNW B03 White C 13 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6616  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A4WPFC B03 Navy C 2 1 vs.PacNW B03 White C4
 6615  60 Acres  10:30 AM  01 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 21
 6617  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6FC Alliance B03 Dev D 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C1
 6618  Mill Creek Sports Park  05:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8Washington Rush B03 Azul C 5 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6614  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A8WPFC B03 Navy C 2 4 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B4
 6623  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A5PacNW B03 White C 7 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D3
 6613  60 Acres  10:30 AM  01 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6612  Dick Scobee Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4RVS Slammers B03-B 1 vs.PacNW B03 White C7
 6610  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A7WPFC B03 Navy C 2 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Azul C4
 6609  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 6 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 White C1
 6611  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A1FC Alliance B03 Dev D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6607  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  Mod3 A6 vs A3Blackhills FC B 03 White C 2 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 21
 6605  60 Acres  10:30 AM  01 A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 5 vs.RVS Slammers B03-B3
 6608  Mill Creek Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Washington Rush B03 Azul C 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev D2
 6606  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2PacNW B03 White C 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 24

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6645  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Washington Rush B03 Azul C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.