2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 12 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A9 : SSC Shadow B 01 B333333333027 25  30 
 A6 : Eastside FC B01 Grey D333330333x24 21  26 
 10 : Seattle United B01 Nova C333333033x24 30  33 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B01 Green A333301030x16 2  16 
 A4 : FC Alliance B01 B101331300x12 5  20 
 A2 : Eastside FC B01 Blue C003013003x10 -9  9 
 A8 : NWN B01 Blue B031000300x7 -11  8 
 A1 : FWFC B01 White (B)000100330x7 -9  13 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D001100300x5 -23  12 
 A3 : RVS Slammers B01 Hargett10000000001 -31  2 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199576  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D8
 199577  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  3 A8 vs A7NWN B01 Blue B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2
 199574  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B3
 199575  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199579  Perrigo Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B3
 199580  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A1NWN B01 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)0
 199578  Wilburton Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199583  Game Farm Park  12:40 PM  W A3 vs A2RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199587  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Eastside FC B01 Grey D 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1
 199585  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC B01 White (B) 1 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199590  North Creek 2  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6FC Alliance B01 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D3
 199589  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9FWFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B2
 199591  Peninsula High School  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B01 Green A 5 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett0
 199584  Lynnwood High School  04:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5NWN B01 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D2

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199600  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs 10Harbor Premier B01 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Nova C4
 199598  North Creek 2  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1FC Alliance B01 B 4 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)4
 199597  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B01 Blue C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D3
 199601  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A9 vs A3SSC Shadow B 01 B 3 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett0
 199599  Issaquah High School  03:00 PM  HS A6 vs A8Eastside FC B01 Grey D 3 vs.NWN B01 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199602  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B01 Blue C 2 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)0
 199592  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 10 vs A5Seattle United B01 Nova C 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D0
 199603  Canyon Park Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8FC Alliance B01 B 4 vs.NWN B01 Blue B0
 199604  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Grey D 2 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett0

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199582  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs 10FWFC B01 White (B) 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Nova C4

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199605  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B01 White (B) 2 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett0
 199606  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 B6
 199607  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A9 vs A6SSC Shadow B 01 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D0
 199608  Einstein MS  02:30 PM  1 10 vs A8Seattle United B01 Nova C 4 vs.NWN B01 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199610  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B01 Green A 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 B1
 199609  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 2 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett0
 199611  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 10 vs A2Seattle United B01 Nova C 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C0

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199612  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199593  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC B01 White (B) 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D4
 199613  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  Y A3 vs 10RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Nova C6
 199614  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  9 A9 vs A7SSC Shadow B 01 B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199617  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Eastside FC B01 Grey D 2 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)0
 199618  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  9 A9 vs A4SSC Shadow B 01 B 4 vs.FC Alliance B01 B0
 199615  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 1 vs.NWN B01 Blue B3
 199616  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 1 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2

Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199581  Interbay Stadium  07:15 PM  Stdm 10 vs A6Seattle United B01 Nova C 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199586  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A4 vs 10FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Nova C2
 199619  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A3 vs A9RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B8
 199595  Meadowdale High School  02:05 PM  1 A8 vs A2NWN B01 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199588  Edmonds Woodway High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9NWN B01 Blue B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B1
 199594  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B01 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D3

Bracket - Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199596  Einstein MS  09:00 AM  1 10 vs A9Seattle United B01 Nova C 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.