2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : WestSound FC B03 Red133333319 20  25 
 A3 : Harbor Premier B03 White B133133115 5  12 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B04-H-Towns-B303033113 1  13 
 A8 : Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C003033 9 6  17 
 A6 : FC Alliance B03 Dev B33010018 3  11 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B03-Baumgardt-C30030006 -13  10 
 A5 : Blackhills FC B 03 Black A030300 6 -6  10 
 A2 : FWFC B03 BLUE (A)00000011 -16  7 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195009  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A6 vs A5FC Alliance B03 Dev B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A0
 195002  Silverdale Stadium  10:45 AM  STDM A4 vs A3WestSound FC B03 Red 2 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B2
 194996  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A1FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Baumgardt-C3
 195017  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Towns-B3

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195019  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B2
 195012  Woodinville Sports Field  04:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B03 Dev B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Baumgardt-C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195010  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B03 Dev B 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C3
 195006  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A7Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Towns-B1
 194997  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A4FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 1 vs.WestSound FC B03 Red4
 194993  Eastlake High School  06:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03-Baumgardt-C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195004  Silverdale Stadium  09:30 AM  STDM A4 vs A8WestSound FC B03 Red 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C0
 195013  Eastlake High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04-H-Towns-B 3 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)0
 194994  Eastlake High School  04:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03-Baumgardt-C 5 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195020  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A1Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Baumgardt-C1
 195007  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A2Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 5 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)2
 194999  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:30 PM  MS A3 vs A6Harbor Premier B03 White B 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev B1
 195015  Grasslawn Park  01:30 PM  GL2 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04-H-Towns-B 1 vs.WestSound FC B03 Red6

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195008  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A4Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 1 vs.WestSound FC B03 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195000  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A3 vs A5Harbor Premier B03 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A0
 194998  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A8FWFC B03 BLUE (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C6
 194995  Eastlake High School  06:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03-Baumgardt-C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Towns-B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195005  Silverdale Stadium  12:45 PM  STDM A4 vs A6WestSound FC B03 Red 2 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195001  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A3 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 White B 1 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)0
 195016  Eastlake High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04-H-Towns-B 1 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev B0
 195018  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C   vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195014  Eastlake High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-H-Towns-B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B2
 195011  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B03 Dev B 1 vs.FWFC B03 BLUE (A)1
 195003  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A1WestSound FC B03 Red 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Baumgardt-C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.