2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : NWN B02 Red A3133333330333135 22  30 
 A7 : 2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B1133113003331124 10  19 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B1103310330010319 5  20 
 A2 : WPFC B02 White (B)1030113003133019 -1  21 
 A9 : Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A33300133xxxxxx16 5  9 
 A8 : Eastside FC BU11 02 White B1300311000310316 -4  17 
 A3 : FWFC B02 Blue (A)1310001003301013 -5  11 
 A1 : Harbor Premier B02 Green A0003013000300010 -21  16 
 A6 : RVS Slammers B02 McDermott003000xxxxxxxx3 -11  5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4780  60 Acres  10:30 AM  06 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)1
 4808  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B1
 4794  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  W A6 vs A5RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 0 vs.NWN B02 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4795  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  Y A6 vs A8RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 1 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B3
 4787  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7NWN B02 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B0
 4767  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A4WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4796  Game Farm Park  02:30 PM  W A6 vs A4RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4801  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 3 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)1
 4781  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 7 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A2
 4773  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Full A3 vs A6FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.RVS Slammers B02 McDermott0
 4809  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 0 vs.NWN B02 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4802  Jefferson Playfield  09:30 AM  S A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4803  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0
 4760  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A1 vs A5Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.NWN B02 Red A2
 4782  60 Acres  10:30 AM  06 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B2
 4797  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  Y A6 vs A2RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 1 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4788  Lynnwood High School  02:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3NWN B02 Red A 3 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4805  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B1
 4798  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A6 vs A1RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 1 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A2
 4789  Ballinger Playfield  01:40 PM  BP A5 vs A2NWN B02 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)0
 4810  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4768  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  1 A2 vs A8WPFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4774  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A5FWFC B02 Blue (A) 0 vs.NWN B02 Red A2
 4762  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A1 vs A7Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B3

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4812  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4775  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A2FWFC B02 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)2
 4806  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A7 vs A92013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A1
 4790  Mountlake Terrace High School  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A4NWN B02 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4759  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:00 PM  MS A1 vs A3Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0
 4791  Meadowdale High School  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8NWN B02 Red A 3 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4763  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A1 vs A4Harbor Premier B02 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B2
 4769  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3WPFC B02 White (B) 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0
 4799  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:15 PM  U111 A9 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4785  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 2 vs.NWN B02 Red A1
 4770  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A7WPFC B02 White (B) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B3
 4776  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A1FWFC B02 Blue (A) 3 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0
 4813  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4771  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A5WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.NWN B02 Red A5
 4786  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4807  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B0
 4764  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A1 vs A2Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)4
 4777  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Mod  A3 vs A4FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B0
 4792  Meadowdale High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9NWN B02 Red A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4765  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A1 vs A9Harbor Premier B02 Green A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A0
 4778  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A8FWFC B02 Blue (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4814  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B0
 4772  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A1
 4779  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A7FWFC B02 Blue (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Tango B1
 4793  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1NWN B02 Red A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4784  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A1
 4811  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC BU11 02 White B 0 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)1

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4766  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1WPFC B02 White (B) 1 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4800  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  U112 A9 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue (A)0
 4761  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A1 vs A8Harbor Premier B02 Green A 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 White B4
 4804  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  S A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.NWN B02 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4783  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02-Storkson-B 2 vs.WPFC B02 White (B)0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.