|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6860 | Caverlero Mid-High School | 10:30 AM | 3 | A3 vs A2 | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 B | 2 | 6859 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | FWFC G02 White (B) | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 6861 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE 2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6864 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 11:00 AM | Mod2 | A1 vs A3 | FWFC G02 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 3 | 6863 | Woodinville Sports Field | 04:30 PM | 6 | BYE vs A2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 B | 0 | 6865 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A5 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6868 | Stocker Fields | 09:00 AM | 14 | A4 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 5 | 6867 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A2 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6872 | Perry Soccer Complex | 01:30 AM | 9 | A6 vs BYE 2 | Three Rivers Yakima Alexander | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | 6871 | Game Farm Park | 01:45 PM | W | A5 vs A1 | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 3 | vs. | FWFC G02 White (B) | 0 | 6869 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 6 | A2 vs A4 | FC Alliance G02 B | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | 6870 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6873 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 6874 | Perry Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 4 | A6 vs A1 | Three Rivers Yakima Alexander | 7 | vs. | FWFC G02 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6875 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs BYE 2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | 6877 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 14 | A4 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | vs. | FWFC G02 White (B) | 7 | 6878 | Game Farm Park | 03:15 PM | W | A5 vs A2 | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6862 | Perry Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 4 | A6 vs A5 | Three Rivers Yakima Alexander | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6879 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A1 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | FWFC G02 White (B) | 0 | 6880 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 6881 | Game Farm Park | 01:30 PM | Y | A5 vs A3 | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6882 | Perry Soccer Complex | 11:30 AM | 3 | A6 vs A2 | Three Rivers Yakima Alexander | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6884 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 01:00 PM | Mod2 | A1 vs A6 | FWFC G02 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers Yakima Alexander | 1 | 6885 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:30 PM | 6 | A2 vs BYE 2 | FC Alliance G02 B | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | 6883 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 1 | A9 vs A5 | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6886 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 10:30 AM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 5 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6889 | Game Farm Park | 03:00 PM | W | A5 vs A4 | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 8 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | 6891 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 2 | A9 vs A3 | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 2 | 6887 | Woodinville Sports Field | 05:00 PM | 6 | A2 vs A1 | FC Alliance G02 B | 1 | vs. | FWFC G02 White (B) | 0 | 6888 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A3 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6894 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 14 | A4 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 5 | 6892 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 03:00 PM | Full | A1 vs A2 | FWFC G02 White (B) | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 B | 4 | 6876 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 05:25 PM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers Yakima Alexander | 0 | 6893 | Perry Soccer Complex | 10:30 PM | 4 | BYE 2 vs A6 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers Yakima Alexander | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6866 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 14 | A4 vs A6 | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers Yakima Alexander | 9 | Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6896 | Woodinville Sports Field | 07:30 PM | 6 | A2 vs A9 | FC Alliance G02 B | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6895 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 11:00 AM | Mod2 | A1 vs A5 | FWFC G02 White (B) | 3 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 2 | 6897 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 10:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs BYE 2 | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6899 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 04:30 AM | Mod2 | A1 vs BYE 2 | FWFC G02 White (B) | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | 6900 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 10:30 AM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 0 | 6898 | Perry Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 4 | A6 vs A4 | Three Rivers Yakima Alexander | 6 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 1 | 6901 | Preston Park | 04:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A1 | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | 1 | vs. | FWFC G02 White (B) | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6903 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A4 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | 6904 | Game Farm Park | 01:30 PM | Y | A5 vs A6 | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers Yakima Alexander | 2 | 6902 | Woodinville Sports Field | 05:00 PM | 6 | A2 vs A3 | FC Alliance G02 B | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6906 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 6 | A2 vs A6 | FC Alliance G02 B | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers Yakima Alexander | 0 | 6912 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 04:50 PM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 2 | vs. | FWFC G02 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6907 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 01:00 PM | Mod2 | A1 vs A4 | FWFC G02 White (B) | 11 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | 6910 | Perry Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A3 | Three Rivers Yakima Alexander | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G02 Nero B | 2 | 6908 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 6 | A2 vs A5 | FC Alliance G02 B | 3 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 0 | 6909 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A9 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6890 | Perry Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A9 | Three Rivers Yakima Alexander | 9 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6911 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A6 | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers Yakima Alexander | 1 | 6913 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G02 B | 9 | 6914 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE 2 | RVS Slammers G02 Perry | 0 | vs. | BYE 2 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6905 | Preston Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A4 | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|