2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : 2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B3330333133333337 29  38 
 A6 : Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas3333131030303329 36  50 
 A1 : Eastside FC B99 White B3133310331103328 14  33 
 A2 : Blackhills FC B 99 Black A0303033330313328 3  30 
 A5 : Harbor Premier B99 Green A0011003033030014 -12  12 
 A3 : PacNW B99 Blue B3110100013300013 -10  17 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C000000030000306 -36  14 
 A8 : RVS Slammers B99-A001031000000005 -24  16 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5130  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 4 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A0
 5102  Pioneer Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B4
 5116  60 Acres  01:00 PM  19 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 1 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5144  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  W A8 vs A7RVS Slammers B99-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5131  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A8Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 5 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A0
 5123  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B99 Green A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B2
 5103  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C2
 5095  Eastlake High School  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B99 White B 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5124  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5137  Shoreline Center  09:30 AM  B A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A1
 5117  60 Acres  10:30 AM  22 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B5
 5145  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5RVS Slammers B99-A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5147  Auburn Riverside High School  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A2RVS Slammers B99-A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A3
 5138  Kellogg MS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5096  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B99 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A0
 5139  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  A A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1
 5133  Pioneer Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 8 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A2
 5118  60 Acres  03:00 PM  20 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 0 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5132  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5134  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B1
 5146  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3RVS Slammers B99-A 3 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B3
 5141  Miller Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C0
 5125  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5104  Pioneer Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 4 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A0
 5098  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B99 White B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B2
 5110  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW B99 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A2
 5120  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas5

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5111  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW B99 Blue B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5126  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B99 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C1
 5148  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1RVS Slammers B99-A 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2
 5142  Ingraham High School  04:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5105  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  01 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B0
 5127  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B99 Green A 2 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A0
 5099  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B99 White B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5135  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5106  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B3
 5149  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6RVS Slammers B99-A 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas6
 5121  60 Acres  01:30 PM  22 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A2
 5112  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A1PacNW B99 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5122  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B4
 5107  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5100  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A2Eastside FC B99 White B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A2
 5143  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:00 AM  Low A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A0
 5128  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas0
 5113  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4PacNW B99 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5101  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B99 White B 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas2
 5114  Petrovitsky Park  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B99 Blue B 2 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5115  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW B99 Blue B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B4
 5150  Game Farm Park  12:30 PM  Y A8 vs A4RVS Slammers B99-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C3
 5108  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas1
 5129  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5097  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B99 White B 4 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A2
 5119  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  6 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A3
 5136  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A3Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1
 5140  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5109  Renton Memorial Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6PacNW B99 Blue B 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.