|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6010 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Blackhills FC G 00 Black A | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin | 1 | 6011 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 6013 | 60 Acres | 09:30 AM | 05 | A10 vs A1 | FC Alliance G00 B | 0 | vs. | WestSound-CK ( C ) | 7 | 6009 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A6 | Eastside FC G00 Blue C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G00 Grey D | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6014 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Eastside FC G00 Blue C | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6018 | Hartman Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 00 Black A | 2 | 6016 | Auburn Riverside High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin | 2 | vs. | PacNW G00 White C | 2 | 6017 | Preston Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Eastside FC G00 Grey D | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 00 C | 0 | 6015 | Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field | 04:30 PM | Synt | A1 vs A2 | WestSound-CK ( C ) | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G00 Blue C | 1 | 6019 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A10 | BYE | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G00 B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6020 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A10 | Eastside FC G00 Grey D | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G00 B | 0 | 6069 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A4 | Eastside FC G00 Blue C | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 00 C | 1 | 6021 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G00 Blue C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6022 | Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf) | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G00 Grey D | 0 | 6026 | North Creek 1 | 12:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | FC Alliance G00 B | 1 | vs. | PacNW G00 White C | 3 | 6074 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 01 | A5 vs A4 | Blackhills FC G 00 Black A | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 00 C | 0 | 6025 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 00 C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6024 | 60 Acres | 11:00 AM | 18 | A7 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D | 0 | vs. | WestSound-CK ( C ) | 6 | 6066 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 00 C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6029 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 6028 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A2 vs A10 | Eastside FC G00 Blue C | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G00 B | 0 | 6030 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | SSC Shadow G 00 C | 9 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D | 0 | 6031 | Pioneer Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A6 | Blackhills FC G 00 Black A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G00 Grey D | 0 | 6027 | Anderson Hill Fields | 02:00 PM | Upr | A1 vs A8 | WestSound-CK ( C ) | 3 | vs. | PacNW G00 White C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6032 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | SSC Shadow G 00 C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 6023 | Pioneer Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | Blackhills FC G 00 Black A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC G00 Blue C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6036 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | 0 | vs. | WestSound-CK ( C ) | 0 | 6034 | Preston Park | 10:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Eastside FC G00 Grey D | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D | 0 | 6037 | North Creek 4 | 11:00 AM | 4 | A10 vs A3 | FC Alliance G00 B | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin | 1 | 6035 | Starfire Complex | 12:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A2 | PacNW G00 White C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G00 Blue C | 3 | 6033 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | SSC Shadow G 00 C | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 00 Black A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6042 | Newport Hills Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Eastside FC G00 Grey D | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC G00 Blue C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6039 | Silverdale Stadium | 09:00 AM | STDM | A1 vs A5 | WestSound-CK ( C ) | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 00 Black A | 1 | 6040 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D | 0 | 6041 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 3 | A4 vs A10 | SSC Shadow G 00 C | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G00 B | 2 | 6043 | Starfire Sports Complex | 05:05 PM | 3 | BYE vs A8 | BYE | 0 | vs. | PacNW G00 White C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6038 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 3 | A8 vs A5 | PacNW G00 White C | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 00 Black A | 1 | 6044 | Silverdale Stadium | 03:00 PM | STDM | A1 vs A7 | WestSound-CK ( C ) | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6047 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 12:00 AM | 01 | A5 vs BYE | Blackhills FC G 00 Black A | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 6048 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A8 vs A3 | PacNW G00 White C | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin | 1 | 6045 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Eastside FC G00 Blue C | 7 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D | 0 | 6046 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 3 | A4 vs A1 | SSC Shadow G 00 C | 0 | vs. | WestSound-CK ( C ) | 2 | 6049 | Canyon Park Junior High | 02:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A6 | FC Alliance G00 B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G00 Grey D | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6050 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A8 vs A7 | PacNW G00 White C | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6055 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin | 0 | 6051 | Silverdale Stadium | 10:30 AM | STDM | A1 vs A6 | WestSound-CK ( C ) | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G00 Grey D | 0 | 6052 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 10 | A4 vs A2 | SSC Shadow G 00 C | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G00 Blue C | 2 | 6053 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 01 | A5 vs A7 | Blackhills FC G 00 Black A | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D | 0 | 6054 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 2 | A8 vs A10 | PacNW G00 White C | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance G00 B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6056 | Silverdale Stadium | 10:00 AM | STDM | A1 vs A3 | WestSound-CK ( C ) | 4 | vs. | RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin | 2 | 6057 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 8 | A4 vs A6 | SSC Shadow G 00 C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G00 Grey D | 0 | 6058 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 12:30 PM | 01 | A5 vs A10 | Blackhills FC G 00 Black A | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance G00 B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6062 | Hartman Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 00 C | 5 | 6063 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs BYE | FC Alliance G00 B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 6060 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 00 Black A | 1 | 6061 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | Eastside FC G00 Grey D | 1 | vs. | WestSound-CK ( C ) | 5 | 6059 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 2 | A2 vs A8 | Eastside FC G00 Blue C | 2 | vs. | PacNW G00 White C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6078 | Woodinville High School | 09:30 AM | HS | A10 vs A2 | FC Alliance G00 B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G00 Blue C | 7 | 6012 | Starfire Complex | 12:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A4 | PacNW G00 White C | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 00 C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6065 | Preston Park | 10:30 AM | 2 | A2 vs A5 | Eastside FC G00 Blue C | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 00 Black A | 1 | 6068 | Hartman Park | 10:30 AM | 1 | A7 vs A10 | Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G00 B | 0 | 6064 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | WestSound-CK ( C ) | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6070 | Game Farm Park | 09:00 AM | W | A3 vs A1 | RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin | 0 | vs. | WestSound-CK ( C ) | 2 | 6073 | North Creek 4 | 11:00 AM | 4 | A10 vs A5 | FC Alliance G00 B | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 00 Black A | 2 | 6072 | Marymoor Park | 02:00 PM | 6 | A7 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D | 0 | vs. | PacNW G00 White C | 3 | 6071 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | Eastside FC G00 Grey D | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6067 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 2 | A6 vs A8 | Eastside FC G00 Grey D | 1 | vs. | PacNW G00 White C | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6077 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G00 Grey D | 0 | 6075 | Marymoor Park | 12:00 PM | 6 | A7 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier G00-Godoy-D | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin | 3 | 6076 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 2 | A8 vs A1 | PacNW G00 White C | 1 | vs. | WestSound-CK ( C ) | 0 | Bracket - Tuesday, December 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 183953 | Game Farm Park | 07:00 PM | W | A3 vs A1 | RVS Slammers G00 Gladwin | 0 | vs. | WestSound-CK ( C ) | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|