|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163181 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 0 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 2 | 163209 | Todd Beamer | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163189 | North Creek 1 | 09:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | FC Alliance G94 A | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 1 | 163218 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 05:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | 0 | vs. | PacNW G95 Blue B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163191 | North Creek 1 | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A8 | FC Alliance G94 A | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | 0 | 163210 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 01:00 PM | Full | A7 vs A2 | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163198 | Renton Memorial Stadium | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A4 | PacNW G95 Blue B | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance G94 A | 1 | 163183 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A2 | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163214 | Saghalie Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 1 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | 163190 | North Creek 1 | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | FC Alliance G94 A | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163174 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 11:00 AM | 10 | A2 vs A1 | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 1 | 163188 | North Creek 1 | 11:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | FC Alliance G94 A | 0 | vs. | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163216 | Game Farm Park | 11:00 AM | W | A8 vs A7 | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | 1 | vs. | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 2 | 163203 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G94 A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163212 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 12:00 PM | Full | A7 vs A3 | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 0 | vs. | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163167 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 5 | A1 vs A3 | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 3 | vs. | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 1 | 163217 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163193 | Canyon Park Junior High | 11:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | FC Alliance G94 A | 2 | vs. | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 0 | 163205 | Silverdale Stadium | 11:00 AM | STDM | A6 vs A2 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 2 | 163169 | Spokane Falls Community College | 01:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 0 | vs. | PacNW G95 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163197 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | PacNW G95 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163179 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A7 | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 5 | vs. | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163170 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 3 | vs. | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163173 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 3 | 163196 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:45 AM | 11 | A5 vs A7 | PacNW G95 Blue B | 2 | vs. | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163177 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 11:00 AM | 2 | A2 vs A3 | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 1 | vs. | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 0 | 163208 | Silverdale Stadium | 02:00 PM | STDM | A6 vs A7 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 1 | 163199 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 11 | A5 vs A8 | PacNW G95 Blue B | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, February 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163219 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 07:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A3 | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | 1 | vs. | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163213 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 03:00 PM | Full | A7 vs A4 | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance G94 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163194 | North Creek 1 | 11:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | FC Alliance G94 A | 2 | vs. | PacNW G95 Blue B | 1 | 163221 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 11:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | 2 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163202 | Silverdale Stadium | 07:00 PM | STDM | A6 vs A5 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | PacNW G95 Blue B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163206 | Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field | 10:45 AM | Synt | A6 vs A1 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 3 | 163220 | Game Farm Park | 05:00 PM | W | A8 vs A1 | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | 3 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163186 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance G94 A | 0 | 163200 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A6 | PacNW G95 Blue B | 1 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | 163215 | Sacajawea Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163192 | North Creek 1 | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | FC Alliance G94 A | | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | | 163178 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 6 | vs. | PacNW G95 Blue B | 0 | 163184 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163180 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | U111 | A2 vs A6 | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 1 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | 163222 | Game Farm Park | 01:00 PM | W | A8 vs A4 | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G94 A | 5 | 163201 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A1 | PacNW G95 Blue B | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 1 | 163187 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 1 | vs. | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 0 | Bracket - Tuesday, March 18, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163195 | Starfire Sports Complex | 06:45 PM | 4 | A5 vs A3 | PacNW G95 Blue B | 0 | vs. | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 1 | 163204 | Silverdale Stadium | 07:30 PM | STDM | A6 vs A8 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 4 | vs. | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163168 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | 0 | 163207 | Silverdale Stadium | 03:00 PM | STDM | A6 vs A3 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 2 | vs. | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163172 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 0 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 2 | 163185 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | WPFC G95 Black (B) | | vs. | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | | Bracket - Tuesday, March 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163182 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 07:45 AM | 3 | A3 vs A5 | WPFC G95 Black (B) | | vs. | PacNW G95 Blue B | | Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163175 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G94 A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163171 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G94 A | 1 | 163176 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | 0 | 163211 | Saghalie Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | | vs. | PacNW G95 Blue B | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|