2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 14 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Highline Premier B99 Blue113333317 6  15 
 A7 : Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas133330114 4  12 
 A8 : Eastside FC B99 Red A130013311 3  13 
 A4 : WPFC B99 White (B)310331011 1  10 
 A5 : 2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B30300039 3  13 
 A1 : FWFC B99 Blue (A)11301118 -3  8 
 A6 : NWN B99 Red A01310005 -7  10 
 A3 : Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A00001001 -7  8 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190281  Highline High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A1Highline Premier B99 Blue 1 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)1
 190302  Issaquah High School  01:00 PM  HS A8 vs A7Eastside FC B99 Red A 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas1
 190287  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  3 A4 vs A3WPFC B99 White (B) 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A1
 190294  Meadowdale High School  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5NWN B99 Red A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190304  Skyline High School  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B99 Red A 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A2
 190297  Lynnwood High School  10:50 PM  3 A6 vs A1NWN B99 Red A 3 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190282  Hiawatha Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Highline Premier B99 Blue 1 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)1
 190278  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B99 Blue (A) 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A1
 190295  Lynnwood High School  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8NWN B99 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A1
 190291  Pending Availability 1   --    --  A5 vs A72013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas2

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190279  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC B99 Blue (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190299  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A3Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190292  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:15 AM  Low A5 vs A22013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 1 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue3
 190284  Pending Availability 1   --    --  A3 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 1 vs.NWN B99 Red A1
 190300  Pending Availability 1   --    --  A7 vs A4Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 2 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190293  Georgetown Playfield  01:15 PM  1 A5 vs A42013 Seattle United B99 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)1
 190301  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 2 vs.NWN B99 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190283  Highline High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A8Highline Premier B99 Blue 3 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A2
 190290  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6WPFC B99 White (B) 4 vs.NWN B99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190305  Preston Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B99 Red A 1 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)1
 190296  Edmonds Woodway High School  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A2NWN B99 Red A 1 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190288  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A1WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)1
 190303  Robinswood Park  05:00 PM  West A8 vs A5Eastside FC B99 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B1
 190286  Pending Availability 1   --    --  A3 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190285  Pending Availability 1   --    --  A3 vs A5Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Tango B2
 190298  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas 2 vs.Highline Premier B99 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190280  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC B99 Blue (A) 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Cuevas0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190289  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8WPFC B99 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.