|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5256 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | WestSound FC Black (B) | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 5242 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 7 | vs. | NWN B99 White C | 0 | 5214 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 12:30 PM | 4 | A2 vs A1 | Washington Rush B99 A | 5 | vs. | FWFC B99 White (B) | 0 | 5228 | 60 Acres | 01:00 PM | 21 | A4 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B99-White-D | 5 | vs. | RVS Slammers B99-B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5207 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | FWFC B99 White (B) | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers B99-B | 5 | 5235 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | NWN B99 White C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 5215 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 09:00 AM | 4 | A2 vs A4 | Washington Rush B99 A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-White-D | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5236 | Meadowdale High School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | NWN B99 White C | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers B99-B | 2 | 5244 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-White-D | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5221 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | RVS Slammers B99-B | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 5 | 5229 | Hartman Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B99-White-D | 5 | vs. | FWFC B99 White (B) | 0 | 5249 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B99 A | 0 | 5257 | Silverdale Stadium | 06:15 PM | STDM | A7 vs A5 | WestSound FC Black (B) | 4 | vs. | NWN B99 White C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5250 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | 0 | vs. | FWFC B99 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5208 | Celebration Park | 09:00 AM | 6 | A1 vs A5 | FWFC B99 White (B) | 4 | vs. | NWN B99 White C | 1 | 5245 | Stocker Fields | 09:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B99 A | 5 | 5230 | 60 Acres | 01:00 PM | 22 | A4 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B99-White-D | 4 | vs. | WestSound FC Black (B) | 1 | 5251 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers B99-B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5246 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 4 | vs. | FWFC B99 White (B) | 0 | 5237 | Mountlake Terrace High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | NWN B99 White C | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B99 A | 3 | 5253 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-White-D | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5259 | Emerald Heights Elementary | 03:45 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | WestSound FC Black (B) | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B99 A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5210 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | FWFC B99 White (B) | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 5232 | Marymoor Park | 10:30 AM | 6 | A4 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B99-White-D | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 3 | 5216 | Walter E. Hall | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Washington Rush B99 A | 2 | vs. | WestSound FC Black (B) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5258 | Silverdale Stadium | 04:45 PM | STDM | A7 vs A3 | WestSound FC Black (B) | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers B99-B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5260 | Silverdale Stadium | 10:45 AM | STDM | A7 vs A1 | WestSound FC Black (B) | 2 | vs. | FWFC B99 White (B) | 2 | 5223 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | RVS Slammers B99-B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B99 A | 2 | 5238 | Ballinger Playfield | 04:30 PM | BP | A5 vs A4 | NWN B99 White C | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-White-D | 6 | 5254 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5243 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 3 | vs. | WestSound FC Black (B) | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5211 | Sacajawea Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | FWFC B99 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-White-D | 5 | 5217 | Lincoln Field (Everett HS) | 01:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Washington Rush B99 A | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers B99-B | 0 | 5247 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | | vs. | BYE | | 5239 | Mountlake Terrace High School | 04:40 PM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | NWN B99 White C | 0 | vs. | WestSound FC Black (B) | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5261 | Silverdale Stadium | 10:45 AM | STDM | A7 vs A6 | WestSound FC Black (B) | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 1 | 5218 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | Washington Rush B99 A | | vs. | BYE | | 5224 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | RVS Slammers B99-B | 2 | vs. | FWFC B99 White (B) | 1 | 5233 | Grass Lawn Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B99-White-D | 7 | vs. | NWN B99 White C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5234 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Crossfire Premier B99-White-D | | vs. | BYE | | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5255 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | 0 | vs. | WestSound FC Black (B) | 0 | 5225 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | RVS Slammers B99-B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-White-D | 1 | 5212 | Saghalie Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | FWFC B99 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B99 A | 5 | 5240 | Edmonds Woodway High School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | NWN B99 White C | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5213 | Sacajawea Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | FWFC B99 White (B) | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5220 | Cavelero Mid High School | 10:30 AM | Stdm | A2 vs A6 | Washington Rush B99 A | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 1 | 5262 | Emerald Heights Elementary | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | WestSound FC Black (B) | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-White-D | 1 | 5241 | Meadowdale High School | 01:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | NWN B99 White C | 4 | vs. | FWFC B99 White (B) | 0 | 5227 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | RVS Slammers B99-B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5222 | Game Farm Park | 09:00 AM | W | A3 vs A5 | RVS Slammers B99-B | 2 | vs. | NWN B99 White C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5209 | Thomas Jefferson High School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | FWFC B99 White (B) | 1 | vs. | WestSound FC Black (B) | 8 | 5231 | Marymoor Park | 10:00 AM | 2 | A4 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B99-White-D | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B99 A | 1 | 5248 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 3 | vs. | RVS Slammers B99-B | 1 | 5252 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | 0 | vs. | NWN B99 White C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5219 | Cavelero Mid High School | 02:00 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A5 | Washington Rush B99 A | 6 | vs. | NWN B99 White C | 0 | 5226 | Game Farm Park | 04:00 PM | W | A3 vs A7 | RVS Slammers B99-B | 1 | vs. | WestSound FC Black (B) | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|