2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : WestSound FC Red (A)3013333333333337 29  39 
 A7 : Washington Timbers 98B REDS A1333130333333032 38  46 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3333331000030325 1  21 
 A8 : Eastside FC B98 White B1013001133033019 4  26 
 A9 : Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A13300303301xxx17 6  16 
 A1 : Blackhills FC B 98 Black A1030031030103015 -9  29 
 A2 : WPFC B98 White (B)1330001030003014 -7  27 
 A4 : NWN B98 Red A000000100000001 -45  5 
 A5 : Harbor Premier B98 Green A000xxxxxxxxxxx0 -17  0 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4037  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1WPFC B98 White (B) 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 98 Black A3
 4065  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B98 Green A0
 4079  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B98 White B 1 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4058  Peninsula High School  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B98 Green A 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)5
 4066  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.NWN B98 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4038  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A4WPFC B98 White (B) 5 vs.NWN B98 Red A1
 4059  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B98 Green A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A9

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4072  Doc Harris  03:00 PM  E A7 vs A1Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 8 vs.Blackhills FC B 98 Black A1
 4080  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B98 White B 3 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4073  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 2 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)1
 4044  Silverdale Stadium  11:30 AM  STDM A3 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 4052  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1NWN B98 Red A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 98 Black A5
 4081  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Eastside FC B98 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4054  Meadowdale High School  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A8NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2
 4075  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A7 vs A3Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0
 4068  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)0
 4032  Pioneer Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Blackhills FC B 98 Black A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4060  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A9 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A 2 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)0
 4067  Stocker Fields  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4082  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B98 White B 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1
 4069  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 98 Black A0
 4076  Doc Harris  03:00 PM  E A7 vs A4Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 9 vs.NWN B98 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4051  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4039  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A8WPFC B98 White (B) 3 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B3
 4055  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 4033  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC B 98 Black A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A0
 4045  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A9WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4074  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A9Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4046  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A3 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 4 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)1
 4077  Doc Harris  01:00 PM  E A7 vs A6Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 4083  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B98 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 98 Black A1
 4061  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A9 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A 2 vs.NWN B98 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4043  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B98 White (B) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 4030  Pioneer Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC B 98 Black A 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4062  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  03 A9 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2
 4040  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3WPFC B98 White (B) 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2
 4034  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC B 98 Black A 5 vs.NWN B98 Red A1
 4071  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4041  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A9WPFC B98 White (B) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A2
 4056  Starfire Complex  06:00 PM  11 A4 vs A7NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4042  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7WPFC B98 White (B) 0 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A3
 4047  Silverdale Stadium  12:15 PM  STDM A3 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 7 vs.Blackhills FC B 98 Black A1
 4057  Edmonds Community College  01:15 PM  ECC A4 vs A9NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A4
 4084  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B98 White B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4049  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A3 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 4 vs.NWN B98 Red A2
 4078  McKenzie Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A8Washington Timbers 98B REDS A 3 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B2
 4063  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4085  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B98 White B 2 vs.NWN B98 Red A0
 4064  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A9 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 98 Black A2
 4050  McKenzie Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Washington Timbers 98B REDS A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4053  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2NWN B98 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)4
 4070  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)4
 4031  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Blackhills FC B 98 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4048  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A3 vs A8WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B1
 4036  Ingersoll Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B 98 Black A 4 vs.WPFC B98 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4035  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B 98 Black A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.