|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 200033 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 6 | A7 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 0 | 200031 | Highline High School | 10:30 AM | Stdm | A2 vs A1 | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 200030 | Eastlake High School | 01:30 PM | Stdm | A7 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 2 | 200029 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 200028 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 200023 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 6 | A3 vs A6 | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 3 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 1 | 200024 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Seattle United G99 Nova C | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 200021 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 6 | A7 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 1 | 200020 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 7 | A6 vs A4 | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Nova C | 0 | 200022 | Glacier Peak High School | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 200017 | Walt Hundley Playfield | 12:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 0 | 200018 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Seattle United G99 Nova C | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 200015 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 4 | A6 vs A5 | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 200014 | Ingersoll Stadium | 04:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Nova C | 1 | 200013 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 04:30 PM | 6 | A3 vs A2 | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 1 | vs. | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 200019 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 8 | A3 vs A5 | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 200025 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 200027 | Deldridge Playfield | 10:30 AM | Nort | A2 vs A4 | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Nova C | 3 | 200026 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 01 | A1 vs A3 | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 200032 | Interbay Stadium | 10:30 AM | Stdm | A4 vs A3 | Seattle United G99 Nova C | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 1 | 200016 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 01 | A1 vs A6 | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|