2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : FC Alliance B98 A13333333333333x40 46  59 
 A1 : PacNW B98 Blue B33313331330300x29 12  29 
 A6 : Highline Premier B98 Blue30310333310003023 -3  16 
 A7 : 2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C30033010300333x22 3  22 
 A5 : FWFC B98 Blue (A)03030013303000x16 -8  21 
 A9 : Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B300013030033xxx16 -3  18 
 A8 : SSC Shadow B 98 A00003001000133x11 -8  26 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A331xxxxxxxxxxxx7 11  15 
 A3 : Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A00000100000000x1 -50  2 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4121  Valley RidgePark  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5Highline Premier B98 Blue 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4107  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A 9 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4114  Celebration Park  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A3FWFC B98 Blue (A) 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0
 4122  Highline High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A4Highline Premier B98 Blue 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4115  Celebration Park  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A7FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C1
 4086  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3PacNW B98 Blue B 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0
 4094  60 Acres  03:00 PM  13 A2 vs A4FC Alliance B98 A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Gold A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4128  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  A A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 1 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B3
 4136  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 A8 vs A2SSC Shadow B 98 A 2 vs.FC Alliance B98 A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4129  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 1 vs.FC Alliance B98 A4
 4137  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow B 98 A 1 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4088  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5PacNW B98 Blue B 4 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)2
 4123  Hiawatha Playfield  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Highline Premier B98 Blue 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 98 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4110  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 98 A0
 4131  Shorecrest HS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 6 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4125  Hiawatha Playfield  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Highline Premier B98 Blue 0 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4132  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:00 AM  Up A7 vs A92013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 2 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B0
 4116  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2FWFC B98 Blue (A) 1 vs.FC Alliance B98 A6
 4138  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3SSC Shadow B 98 A 5 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4124  Highline High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A2Highline Premier B98 Blue 2 vs.FC Alliance B98 A3
 4087  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8PacNW B98 Blue B 4 vs.SSC Shadow B 98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4089  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7PacNW B98 Blue B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C0
 4095  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8FC Alliance B98 A 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 98 A2
 4101  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 1 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4135  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:00 AM  8 A8 vs A7SSC Shadow B 98 A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C2
 4111  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 1 vs.Highline Premier B98 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4139  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1SSC Shadow B 98 A 2 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B3
 4133  Shorecrest HS  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 0 vs.Highline Premier B98 Blue1
 4102  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.FC Alliance B98 A8
 4117  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9FWFC B98 Blue (A) 2 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4126  Hiawatha Playfield  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Highline Premier B98 Blue 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0
 4134  Magnuson  05:30 PM  7 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4096  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3FC Alliance B98 A 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A0
 4118  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8FWFC B98 Blue (A) 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 98 A1
 4090  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9PacNW B98 Blue B 1 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4097  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5FC Alliance B98 A 5 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)2
 4100  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A3 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Highline Premier B98 Blue1
 4112  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4098  North Creek 4  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7FC Alliance B98 A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C0
 4140  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  11 A8 vs A6SSC Shadow B 98 A 1 vs.Highline Premier B98 Blue1
 4103  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B3
 4113  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 A9 vs A5Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 0 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4091  Newport Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6PacNW B98 Blue B 2 vs.Highline Premier B98 Blue0
 4105  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A3 vs A9Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4092  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  11 A1 vs A2PacNW B98 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance B98 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4120  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1FWFC B98 Blue (A) 1 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B4
 4104  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A3 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 98 A2
 4099  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6FC Alliance B98 A 3 vs.Highline Premier B98 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4106  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU15 RCL Black - A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C1
 4141  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A8 vs A9SSC Shadow B 98 A 5 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4093  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1FC Alliance B98 A 3 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B0
 4127  Hiawatha Playfield  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Highline Premier B98 Blue 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4130  Woodland Park  01:00 PM  7 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B98 Samba C 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)0
 4109  McKenzie Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A2Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 0 vs.FC Alliance B98 A4

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4119  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.Highline Premier B98 Blue1
 4108  McKenzie Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A1Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 1 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7269  Highline High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A9Highline Premier B98 Blue 0 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.