|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4990 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | WPFC B99 Black (A) | 8 | vs. | Eastside FC B99 Red A | 0 | 5032 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 10:30 AM | N | A8 vs A7 | Highline Premier B99 Blue | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A | 5 | 5018 | Northwest Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 4 | A6 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B99 A | 1 | 5004 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B99-James-A | 8 | vs. | PacNW B99 Maroon A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5011 | North Creek 4 | 11:00 AM | 4 | A5 vs A7 | FC Alliance B99 A | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A | 2 | 5019 | Northwest Soccer Park | 04:00 PM | 01 | A6 vs A8 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A | 4 | vs. | Highline Premier B99 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4983 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Eastside FC B99 Red A | 2 | vs. | PacNW B99 Maroon A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5033 | Hiawatha Playfield | 01:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | Highline Premier B99 Blue | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B99 A | 4 | 4997 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | PacNW B99 Maroon A | 5 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A | 0 | 5005 | 60 Acres | 04:00 PM | 24 | A4 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B99-James-A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B99 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5035 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 09:00 AM | N | A8 vs A2 | Highline Premier B99 Blue | 0 | vs. | WPFC B99 Black (A) | 10 | 5026 | Kellogg MS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B99 Red A | 0 | 5012 | Pop Keeney Stadium | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | FC Alliance B99 A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B99 Maroon A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5006 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A4 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B99-James-A | 4 | vs. | Highline Premier B99 Blue | 1 | 5017 | 60 Acres | 02:00 PM | 05 | A5 vs A1 | FC Alliance B99 A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B99 Red A | 1 | 5027 | Einstein MS | 02:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B99 Maroon A | 0 | 5021 | Northwest Soccer Park | 04:00 PM | 01 | A6 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B99 Black (A) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5029 | Shoreline Center | 09:00 AM | A | A7 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-James-A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5020 | Northwest Soccer Park | 10:00 AM | 04 | A6 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-James-A | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5034 | Highline High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A8 vs A3 | Highline Premier B99 Blue | 2 | vs. | PacNW B99 Maroon A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5036 | Hiawatha Playfield | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | Highline Premier B99 Blue | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B99 Red A | 1 | 5014 | 60 Acres | 02:00 PM | 10 | A5 vs A4 | FC Alliance B99 A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-James-A | 1 | 5030 | Einstein MS | 03:45 PM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | 2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A | 1 | 4999 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A2 | PacNW B99 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B99 Black (A) | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5013 | North Creek 4 | 11:00 AM | 4 | A5 vs A2 | FC Alliance B99 A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B99 Black (A) | 2 | 5022 | Northwest Soccer Park | 12:00 PM | 02 | A6 vs A1 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B99 Red A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5015 | Big Finn Hill Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | FC Alliance B99 A | 3 | vs. | Highline Premier B99 Blue | 0 | 4993 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 4 | A2 vs A3 | WPFC B99 Black (A) | 4 | vs. | PacNW B99 Maroon A | 0 | 5023 | Northwest Soccer Park | 12:00 PM | 02 | A6 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A | 4 | 4987 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | Eastside FC B99 Red A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-James-A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4986 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | Eastside FC B99 Red A | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4994 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 4 | A2 vs A7 | WPFC B99 Black (A) | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A | 0 | 5009 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B99-James-A | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B99 A | 0 | 5037 | Hiawatha Playfield | 03:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | Highline Premier B99 Blue | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A | 2 | 5000 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 3 | A3 vs A1 | PacNW B99 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B99 Red A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5010 | Hartman Park | 10:30 AM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B99-James-A | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A | 1 | 4995 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 05:30 PM | 3 | A2 vs A5 | WPFC B99 Black (A) | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B99 A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5001 | Petrovitsky Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A3 vs A4 | PacNW B99 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-James-A | 5 | 5016 | North Creek 1 | 12:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | FC Alliance B99 A | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A | 0 | 5031 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 04:00 PM | Up | A7 vs A8 | 2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Highline Premier B99 Blue | 0 | 4988 | Robinswood Park | 05:00 PM | West | A1 vs A2 | Eastside FC B99 Red A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B99 Black (A) | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4989 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A1 vs A6 | Eastside FC B99 Red A | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A | 3 | 4991 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:15 PM | 4 | A2 vs A4 | WPFC B99 Black (A) | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-James-A | 3 | Bracket - Monday, November 11, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4998 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 2 | A3 vs A5 | PacNW B99 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B99 A | 2 | Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4984 | Preston Park | 06:30 PM | 2 | A1 vs A5 | Eastside FC B99 Red A | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B99 A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5038 | Sealth Stadium | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A8 vs A4 | Highline Premier B99 Blue | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-James-A | 4 | 4996 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 4 | A2 vs A6 | WPFC B99 Black (A) | 7 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A | 0 | 5003 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 11 | A3 vs A7 | PacNW B99 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5008 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B99-James-A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A | 0 | 5025 | Jefferson Playfield | 02:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | 2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A | 2 | vs. | WPFC B99 Black (A) | 1 | Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5002 | Valley RidgePark | 05:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | PacNW B99 Maroon A | 4 | vs. | Highline Premier B99 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5028 | Washington Park Playfield | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | 2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B99 A | 2 | 5007 | Marymoor Park | 12:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B99-James-A | 2 | vs. | WPFC B99 Black (A) | 0 | 5024 | Civic Field Stadium | 01:30 PM | Stdm | A6 vs A3 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A | 2 | vs. | PacNW B99 Maroon A | 0 | 4985 | Preston Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Eastside FC B99 Red A | 3 | vs. | Highline Premier B99 Blue | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4992 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A2 vs A8 | WPFC B99 Black (A) | 10 | vs. | Highline Premier B99 Blue | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|