2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : 2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A0330333331333031 11  21 
 A8 : Eastside FC B97 Red A3033333330130129 11  22 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A3000133331311325 16  31 
 A1 : Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A3033030030113121 7  24 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A3103003030011318 -8  14 
 A2 : WPFC B97 Black (A)1031100011100312 -9  15 
 A6 : Snohomish United Black A0330100001111011 -10  18 
 A3 : PacNW B97 Maroon A000000031101017 -18  11 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2533  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A1
 2519  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5Snohomish United Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A4
 2505  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2521  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A8Snohomish United Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A1
 2484  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 4 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1
 2492  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B97 Black (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A1
 2513  60 Acres  02:00 PM  20 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2534  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)1
 2526  Washington Park  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2535  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A1
 2506  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  03 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A2
 2498  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW B97 Maroon A 2 vs.Snohomish United Black A3
 2527  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2520  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4Snohomish United Black A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2486  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  10 A1 vs A5Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A2
 2529  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A0
 2522  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Snohomish United Black A 3 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)3
 2508  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2537  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2536  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B97 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A0
 2514  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A 1 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)1
 2523  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Snohomish United Black A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A4
 2530  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2509  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 2 vs.Snohomish United Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2493  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B97 Black (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A1
 2487  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A1
 2499  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5PacNW B97 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2485  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A3
 2512  60 Acres  01:30 PM  24 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A 7 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2500  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2PacNW B97 Maroon A 4 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)0
 2531  Shorecrest HS  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 3 vs.Snohomish United Black A1
 2515  60 Acres  01:00 PM  22 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2490  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  8 A1 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2516  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A 2 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A1
 2525  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Snohomish United Black A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A1
 2494  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B97 Black (A) 1 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1
 2488  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A1 vs A4Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2495  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5WPFC B97 Black (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2538  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B97 Red A 0 vs.Snohomish United Black A0
 2511  Civic Field Stadium  09:30 AM  Stdm A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A4
 2501  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW B97 Maroon A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A0
 2496  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7WPFC B97 Black (A) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2502  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW B97 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A1
 2510  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A2
 2489  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  8 A1 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Snohomish United Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2503  Petrovitsky Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW B97 Maroon A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A1
 2532  Roosevelt HS  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red A0
 2517  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A 2 vs.Snohomish United Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2491  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B97 Black (A) 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2504  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7PacNW B97 Maroon A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B97 Copa A3
 2518  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Black - A0
 2539  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B97 Red A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2524  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3Snohomish United Black A 1 vs.PacNW B97 Maroon A1
 2528  Georgetown Playfield  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B97 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B97-Schmetzer-Reserves A2
 2507  Whatcom Community College  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Gold A 1 vs.WPFC B97 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2497  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B97 Black (A) 3 vs.Snohomish United Black A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.