2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A333333321 9  18 
 A8 : Eastside FC BU10 White B333030012 5  19 
 A7 : Washington Rush B03 A013310311 9  21 
 A5 : 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A310103311 0  12 
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A000313310 4  16 
 A4 : WPFC B03 White (B)30300006 -9  13 
 A2 : 2013 Seattle United B03 Samba C30100015 -9  9 
 A6 : RVS Slammers B03-A00003014 -9  7 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199781  Dick Scobee Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5RVS Slammers B03-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A2
 199780  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:15 AM  4 A4 vs A3WPFC B03 White (B) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 199782  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 White B 5 vs.Washington Rush B03 A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199778  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 White B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 199777  Dick Scobee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1RVS Slammers B03-A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199776  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A6 vs A8RVS Slammers B03-A 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B4
 199773  Eastlake High School  12:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 199774  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  S A2 vs A42013 Seattle United B03 Samba C 1 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)0
 199775  Jefferson Playfield  05:30 PM  S A5 vs A72013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199770  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  4 A4 vs A8WPFC B03 White (B) 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B1
 199769  Eastlake High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A0
 199771  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A2Washington Rush B03 A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199763  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A3 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.RVS Slammers B03-A1
 199764  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A22013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Samba C3
 199765  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4Washington Rush B03 A 8 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199768  Mill Creek Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B03 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199760  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A3 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A1
 199758  Grasslawn Park  10:30 AM  GL2 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 4 vs.Washington Rush B03 A3
 199759  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  S A2 vs A82013 Seattle United B03 Samba C 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B3
 199761  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A6WPFC B03 White (B) 3 vs.RVS Slammers B03-A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199766  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A1Eastside FC BU10 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199756  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1WPFC B03 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A4
 199772  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 White B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A2
 199757  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6Washington Rush B03 A 2 vs.RVS Slammers B03-A0
 199755  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Low A3 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Samba C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199762  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A42013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)2
 199779  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United B03 Samba C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A3

Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199767  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A6 vs A2RVS Slammers B03-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Samba C1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.