|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199697 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 9 | A3 vs A4 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 A | 3 | 199698 | Lynnwood High School | 12:10 PM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | NWN B02 Red A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 6 | 199696 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199693 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A6 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 5 | 199694 | Lynnwood High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | NWN B02 Red A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 2 | 199695 | Van Asselt Elementary | 03:15 PM | 1 | A9 vs A5 | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 3 | vs. | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199692 | Starfire Complex | 09:00 AM | 9MOD | A3 vs A2 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 2 | 199691 | Grasslawn Park | 12:00 PM | GL2 | A1 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | | 199681 | Grasslawn Park | 07:00 PM | GL2 | A6 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199689 | Mason Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 4 | 199688 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 6 | A4 vs A9 | FC Alliance B02 A | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 0 | 199687 | Grasslawn Park | 11:00 AM | GL2 | A1 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 6 | 199690 | Lynnwood High School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | NWN B02 Red A | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199684 | Redmond High School | 11:00 AM | HS | A1 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 4 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | 0 | 199685 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | A4 vs A5 | FC Alliance B02 A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 7 | 199686 | Grasslawn Park | 01:30 PM | GL2 | A6 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 2 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199683 | Jefferson Playfield | 01:00 PM | S | A9 vs A8 | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | | Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199679 | Grasslawn Park | 09:00 AM | GL2 | A6 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 0 | 199680 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A3 | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 5 | 199678 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A7 | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 7 | vs. | NWN B02 Red A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199676 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 4 | A5 vs A3 | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 4 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 1 | 199675 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 6 | A4 vs A7 | FC Alliance B02 A | 2 | vs. | NWN B02 Red A | 2 | 199674 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A1 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199671 | Redmond High School | 08:30 AM | HS | A1 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 4 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 0 | 199673 | Van Asselt Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 3 | vs. | NWN B02 Red A | 0 | 199672 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | 2 | vs. | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199670 | Jefferson Playfield | 12:00 PM | S | A9 vs A2 | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 7 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 0 | 199669 | Eastlake High School | 01:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 A | 0 | Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199682 | Edmonds Woodway High School | 06:20 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | NWN B02 Red A | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199667 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | A3 vs A9 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 3 | 199668 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 10:00 AM | 3 | A8 vs A6 | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 2 | 199666 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199664 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 0 | 199663 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:45 AM | 10 | A3 vs A7 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | NWN B02 Red A | 1 | 199665 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199677 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | A4 vs A1 | FC Alliance B02 A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199662 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|