2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 11 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A33133333x22 20  27 
 A5 : WPFC B02 Black (A)01033333x16 16  29 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A3 033301x13 6  17 
 A9 : 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A3 0 0333x12 12  16 
 A2 : Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A30330030x12 -7  16 
 A4 : FC Alliance B02 A33010301x11 -6  11 
 A3 : PacNW B02 Maroon A00030003 6 -11  9 
 A8 : Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A030 0003 6 -11  10 
 A7 : NWN B02 Red A00001000x1 -19  13 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199697  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  9 A3 vs A4PacNW B02 Maroon A 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 A3
 199698  Lynnwood High School  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A6NWN B02 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A6
 199696  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A8Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199693  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A6Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A5
 199694  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1NWN B02 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A2
 199695  Van Asselt Elementary  03:15 PM  1 A9 vs A52013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199692  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  9MOD A3 vs A2PacNW B02 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A2
 199691  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A1 vs A9Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A   vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 
 199681  Grasslawn Park  07:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199689  Mason Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2WPFC B02 Black (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A4
 199688  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A4 vs A9FC Alliance B02 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A0
 199687  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A6
 199690  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8NWN B02 Red A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A4

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199684  Redmond High School  11:00 AM  HS A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A0
 199685  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A5FC Alliance B02 A 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)7
 199686  Grasslawn Park  01:30 PM  GL2 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199683  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  S A9 vs A82013 Seattle United B02 Copa A   vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199679  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A6 vs A9Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A0
 199680  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A 1 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A5
 199678  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7WPFC B02 Black (A) 7 vs.NWN B02 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199676  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A5 vs A3WPFC B02 Black (A) 4 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A1
 199675  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A4 vs A7FC Alliance B02 A 2 vs.NWN B02 Red A2
 199674  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199671  Redmond High School  08:30 AM  HS A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 4 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0
 199673  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A72013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 3 vs.NWN B02 Red A0
 199672  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A5Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A 2 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)5

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199670  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  S A9 vs A22013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 7 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A0
 199669  Eastlake High School  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 3 vs.FC Alliance B02 A0

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199682  Edmonds Woodway High School  06:20 PM  1 A7 vs A2NWN B02 Red A 5 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A6

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199667  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A9PacNW B02 Maroon A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A3
 199668  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A2
 199666  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A4Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 0 vs.FC Alliance B02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199664  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A1WPFC B02 Black (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A0
 199663  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  10 A3 vs A7PacNW B02 Maroon A 2 vs.NWN B02 Red A1
 199665  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A4Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199677  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A1FC Alliance B02 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199662  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A8PacNW B02 Maroon A   vs.Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.