2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : SSC Shadow B 01 A1311333133310329 26  46 
 A7 : 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B1013333013330327 8  29 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A3303103303031326 25  48 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3331030031303326 18  43 
 A2 : WPFC B01 White (B)3011133101003118 2  27 
 A1 : FWFC B01 Blue (A)0000300103330316 -18  19 
 A5 : WestSound FC Red (A)030000300030009 -36  12 
 A3 : Washington Rush B01 A033000001000007 -25  19 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5494  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1WPFC B01 White (B) 3 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1
 5508  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  04 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 6 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1
 5522  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5536  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A7SSC Shadow B 01 A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5495  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  8 A2 vs A4WPFC B01 White (B) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A3
 5487  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B01 Blue (A) 1 vs.Washington Rush B01 A2
 5515  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5524  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A5
 5516  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Washington Rush B01 A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5529  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)1
 5509  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 7 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)3
 5537  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow B 01 A 6 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0
 5501  Lake Stevens Community Park  02:45 PM  4 A3 vs A6Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5539  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2SSC Shadow B 01 A 2 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)2
 5530  Twin Ponds  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 4 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5525  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)2
 5531  Magnolia Playfield  02:30 PM  Sout A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 4 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1
 5488  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC B01 Blue (A) 3 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2
 5510  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  04 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5523  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A6
 5490  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC B01 Blue (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5517  Silverdale Stadium  10:45 AM  STDM A5 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)4
 5538  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3SSC Shadow B 01 A 4 vs.Washington Rush B01 A2
 5526  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5542  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 A8 vs A4SSC Shadow B 01 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5512  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 5502  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5489  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8FWFC B01 Blue (A) 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5503  Walter E. Hall  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush B01 A 2 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)5
 5534  Addams (Summit)  11:00 AM  1 EW A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 5540  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1SSC Shadow B 01 A 4 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)0
 5518  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5497  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3WPFC B01 White (B) 2 vs.Washington Rush B01 A2
 5491  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC B01 Blue (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A0
 5519  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A8WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A3
 5527  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5496  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5498  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7WPFC B01 White (B) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B2
 5541  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6SSC Shadow B 01 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 5513  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  03 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 6 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1
 5504  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5514  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B2
 5499  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5WPFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5492  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC B01 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)1
 5505  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A5
 5535  Miller Playfield  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5506  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A4
 5493  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC B01 Blue (A) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5500  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B01 White (B) 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 5521  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A5 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.FWFC B01 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5532  Georgetown Playfield  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 3 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0
 5511  Civic Field Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A 1 vs.WPFC B01 White (B)1
 5528  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Washington Rush B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5533  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B01 Tango B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A5

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5507  Lake Stevens High School  04:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A7Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B2
 5520  Silverdale Stadium  05:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.