|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6917 | Sacajawea Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | FWFC B03 White (B) | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D | 5 | 6918 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 5 | A8 vs A7 | FC Alliance B03 Dev E | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Dev D | 9 | 6915 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 10 | A2 vs A1 | PacNW B03 Gold D | 12 | vs. | WPFC B03 Gold (D) | 1 | 6916 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 | 3 | vs. | Highline Premier B03 Red | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6922 | Decatur High School | 09:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | FWFC B03 White (B) | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 Dev E | 2 | 6919 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 2 | A1 vs A3 | WPFC B03 Gold (D) | 2 | vs. | Highline Premier B03 Red | 2 | 6920 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 10 | A2 vs A4 | PacNW B03 Gold D | 7 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 | 4 | 6921 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 02:30 PM | Mod1 | A5 vs A7 | Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D | 8 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Dev D | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6923 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 11:30 AM | Mod1 | A5 vs A3 | Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D | 3 | vs. | Highline Premier B03 Red | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6926 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 | 12 | vs. | WPFC B03 Gold (D) | 1 | 6925 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 10:30 AM | N | A3 vs A6 | Highline Premier B03 Red | 10 | vs. | FWFC B03 White (B) | 2 | 6928 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 5 | A8 vs A5 | FC Alliance B03 Dev E | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D | 8 | 6927 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B03 Dev D | 2 | vs. | PacNW B03 Gold D | 9 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6929 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | Harbor Premier B03 Dev D | 5 | vs. | WPFC B03 Gold (D) | 3 | 6924 | Decatur High School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | FWFC B03 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 | 5 | 6930 | Woodinville Sports Field | 05:00 PM | 5 | A8 vs A2 | FC Alliance B03 Dev E | 0 | vs. | PacNW B03 Gold D | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6931 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 2 | A1 vs A5 | WPFC B03 Gold (D) | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D | 7 | 6934 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 10:30 AM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B03 Dev D | 2 | vs. | Highline Premier B03 Red | 9 | 6933 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 03:00 PM | Mod2 | A6 vs A2 | FWFC B03 White (B) | 0 | vs. | PacNW B03 Gold D | 6 | 6932 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 | 7 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 Dev E | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6937 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | Harbor Premier B03 Dev D | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 | 6 | 6935 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 02:30 PM | Mod3 | A5 vs A2 | Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D | 0 | vs. | PacNW B03 Gold D | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6942 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A6 | Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 | 3 | vs. | FWFC B03 White (B) | 2 | 6939 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A7 | WPFC B03 Gold (D) | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Dev D | 4 | 6940 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 7 | A2 vs A8 | PacNW B03 Gold D | 13 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 Dev E | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6941 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 11:00 AM | N | A3 vs A5 | Highline Premier B03 Red | 5 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D | 0 | 6936 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 12:00 PM | Mod2 | A6 vs A1 | FWFC B03 White (B) | 3 | vs. | WPFC B03 Gold (D) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6946 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 5 | A8 vs A1 | FC Alliance B03 Dev E | 1 | vs. | WPFC B03 Gold (D) | 5 | 6943 | Walt Hundley Playfield | 06:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Highline Premier B03 Red | 5 | vs. | PacNW B03 Gold D | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6944 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 01 | A5 vs A4 | Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6950 | Decatur High School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | FWFC B03 White (B) | 6 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Dev D | 3 | 6948 | Starfire Sports Complex | 02:30 PM | 10 | A2 vs A3 | PacNW B03 Gold D | 1 | vs. | Highline Premier B03 Red | 0 | 6949 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 03:30 PM | 01 | A5 vs A8 | Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 Dev E | 3 | 6947 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A4 | WPFC B03 Gold (D) | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6945 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | Harbor Premier B03 Dev D | 5 | vs. | FWFC B03 White (B) | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6954 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 5 | A8 vs A6 | FC Alliance B03 Dev E | 1 | vs. | FWFC B03 White (B) | 4 | 6953 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | Mod1 | A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 | 7 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D | 0 | 6951 | Starfire Sports Complex | 04:30 PM | 10 | A2 vs A7 | PacNW B03 Gold D | 10 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Dev D | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6952 | Walt Hundley Playfield | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | Highline Premier B03 Red | 4 | vs. | WPFC B03 Gold (D) | 1 | 6956 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | Mod2 | A4 vs A7 | Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 | 7 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Dev D | 2 | 6955 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 7 | A2 vs A5 | PacNW B03 Gold D | 6 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6960 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Harbor Premier B03 Dev D | 5 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 Dev E | 0 | 6958 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 10:30 AM | N | A3 vs A4 | Highline Premier B03 Red | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 | 4 | 6959 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | Mod3 | A5 vs A6 | Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D | 3 | vs. | FWFC B03 White (B) | 5 | 6957 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A2 | WPFC B03 Gold (D) | 1 | vs. | PacNW B03 Gold D | 10 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6961 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A1 vs A6 | WPFC B03 Gold (D) | 2 | vs. | FWFC B03 White (B) | 6 | 6962 | Walt Hundley Playfield | 01:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Highline Premier B03 Red | 7 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 Dev E | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6966 | Woodinville Sports Field | 08:00 AM | 5 | A8 vs A4 | FC Alliance B03 Dev E | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 | 9 | 6963 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 7 | A2 vs A6 | PacNW B03 Gold D | 4 | vs. | FWFC B03 White (B) | 5 | 6965 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 11:30 AM | Mod3 | A5 vs A1 | Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D | 3 | vs. | WPFC B03 Gold (D) | 4 | 6964 | Walt Hundley Playfield | 12:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | Highline Premier B03 Red | 7 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Dev D | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6938 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 5 | A8 vs A3 | FC Alliance B03 Dev E | 2 | vs. | Highline Premier B03 Red | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6967 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A1 vs A8 | WPFC B03 Gold (D) | 7 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 Dev E | 1 | 6969 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:00 AM | Mod | A6 vs A3 | FWFC B03 White (B) | 4 | vs. | Highline Premier B03 Red | 2 | 6970 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Harbor Premier B03 Dev D | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 03 Gold D | 6 | 6968 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | Mod2 | A4 vs A2 | Eastside FC BU10 Black 2 | 2 | vs. | PacNW B03 Gold D | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|