2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : 2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A3333331333333340 37  42 
 A8 : Eastside FC B 00 Red A0313333330333132 22  34 
 A6 : FC Alliance B00 A3330030303031325 12  30 
 A2 : WPFC B00 Black (A)3030333001113021 4  18 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A3311301030101320 11  30 
 A1 : 2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B0000330103133017 -1  23 
 A3 : Eastside FC B 00 White B001000030000004 -35  8 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B000100000000001 -50  9 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5298  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5FC Alliance B00 A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B0
 5270  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1WPFC B00 Black (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B0
 5284  60 Acres  03:00 PM  22 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5312  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B 00 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5291  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5266  Magnuson  04:15 PM  7 A1 vs A72013 Seattle United B00 Tango B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5305  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)1
 5313  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B 00 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B0
 5285  60 Acres  03:00 PM  17 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B0
 5277  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6Eastside FC B 00 White B 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5292  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B2
 5306  Kellogg MS  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B0

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5296  Canyon Park Junior High  06:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 A3

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5286  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 1 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5301  60 Acres  09:30 AM  10 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B00 A 0 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)1
 5264  Shorecrest HS  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A52013 Seattle United B00 Tango B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B1
 5307  Shorecrest HS  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5315  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B 00 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5314  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B 00 Red A 4 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B0
 5309  Einstein MS  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5293  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5263  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A32013 Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5279  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B 00 White B 0 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)2
 5294  Hartman Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A6
 5316  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B 00 Red A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B1
 5310  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5288  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 A4
 5278  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B 00 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5303  Big Finn Hill Park  10:30 AM  5 A6 vs A7FC Alliance B00 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A2
 5273  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B00 Black (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B0
 5295  60 Acres  12:30 PM  21 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B 1 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A5
 5267  Shoreline Center  02:15 PM  B A1 vs A42013 Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5302  Pop Keeney Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B00 A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B0
 5272  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A8WPFC B00 Black (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5280  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B 00 White B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B7
 5274  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A7WPFC B00 Black (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A2
 5317  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B 00 Red A 3 vs.FC Alliance B00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5290  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A2

Bracket - Thursday, November 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5289  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B1

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5300  North Creek 1  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4FC Alliance B00 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5268  Woodland Park  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A22013 Seattle United B00 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)0
 5311  Miller Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5269  Shorecrest HS  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A62013 Seattle United B00 Tango B 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 A0
 5271  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4WPFC B00 Black (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5318  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B 00 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A1
 5283  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B 00 White B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A5
 5297  Grass Lawn Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5282  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B 00 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5287  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 2 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)2
 5304  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3FC Alliance B00 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B0
 5265  Georgetown Playfield  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A82013 Seattle United B00 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A3
 5308  Georgetown Playfield  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5299  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B00 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A0
 5275  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5WPFC B00 Black (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B0
 5281  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B 00 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5276  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B00 Black (A) 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.