|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3925 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | WPFC B97 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 97 Black A | 2 | 3967 | Cavelero Mid High School | 10:30 AM | Stdm | A8 vs A7 | Washington Rush B97 A | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B | 1 | 3939 | Lynnwood High School | 12:45 PM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | NWN B97 Red A | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 0 | 3953 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B97-James-A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3954 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 3 | vs. | NWN B97 Red A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3918 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Blackhills FC B 97 Black A | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 0 | 3955 | Stocker Fields | 09:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B97 A | 2 | 3947 | 60 Acres | 11:00 AM | 19 | A5 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B97-James-A | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B | 2 | 3926 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:30 PM | 2 | A2 vs A4 | WPFC B97 White (B) | 5 | vs. | NWN B97 Red A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3968 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Washington Rush B97 A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B97 White (B) | 2 | 3960 | Jefferson Playfield | 01:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 97 Black A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3969 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A8 vs A5 | Washington Rush B97 A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B97-James-A | 1 | 3932 | Peninsula High School | 01:15 PM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | 3940 | Meadowdale High School | 02:45 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | NWN B97 Red A | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 97 Black A | 1 | 3961 | Jefferson Playfield | 06:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | 2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B | 1 | vs. | WPFC B97 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3964 | Magnuson | 09:00 AM | 7 | A7 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B | 3 | vs. | NWN B97 Red A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3920 | Pioneer Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A5 | Blackhills FC B 97 Black A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B97-James-A | 0 | 3956 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | vs. | WPFC B97 White (B) | 1 | 3963 | Roosevelt HS | 04:15 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 1 | 3942 | Meadowdale High School | 04:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A8 | NWN B97 Red A | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B97 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3948 | 60 Acres | 07:00 AM | 05 | A5 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B97-James-A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B97 White (B) | 0 | 3957 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 3 | A6 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 97 Black A | 1 | 3970 | Cavelero Mid High School | 04:15 PM | Stdm | A8 vs A3 | Washington Rush B97 A | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 1 | 3949 | 60 Acres | 05:00 PM | 17 | A5 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B97-James-A | 3 | vs. | NWN B97 Red A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3921 | Pioneer Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A7 | Blackhills FC B 97 Black A | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B | 1 | 3933 | Gig Harbor High School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B97-James-A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3927 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | WPFC B97 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B97 A | 0 | 3943 | Meadowdale High School | 11:15 AM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | NWN B97 Red A | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3934 | Gig Harbor High School | 01:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B97 White (B) | 4 | 3965 | Shoreline Center | 03:00 PM | B | A7 vs A6 | 2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | 3971 | Cavelero Mid High School | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A8 vs A1 | Washington Rush B97 A | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 97 Black A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3950 | Hartman Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B97-James-A | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B97 A | 4 | 3928 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | WPFC B97 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 1 | 3922 | Ingersoll Stadium | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Blackhills FC B 97 Black A | 0 | vs. | NWN B97 Red A | 3 | 3959 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3944 | Lynnwood High School | 10:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A7 | NWN B97 Red A | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B | 4 | 3929 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | WPFC B97 White (B) | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B97-James-A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3935 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 97 Black A | 1 | 3972 | Cavelero Mid High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A8 vs A6 | Washington Rush B97 A | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | 3930 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | WPFC B97 White (B) | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B | 5 | 3945 | Meadowdale High School | 04:15 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | NWN B97 Red A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B97-James-A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3936 | Gig Harbor High School | 10:45 AM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B97 A | 0 | 3923 | Ingersoll Stadium | 02:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Blackhills FC B 97 Black A | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3951 | Marymoor Park | 02:00 PM | 6 | A5 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B97-James-A | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | 3937 | Gig Harbor High School | 02:15 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 3 | vs. | NWN B97 Red A | 3 | 3924 | Ingersoll Stadium | 04:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Blackhills FC B 97 Black A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B97 White (B) | 1 | 3966 | Washington Park Playfield | 05:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | 2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B97 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3931 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A6 | WPFC B97 White (B) | 5 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 4 | 3973 | Cavelero Mid High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A8 vs A4 | Washington Rush B97 A | 1 | vs. | NWN B97 Red A | 4 | 3938 | Gig Harbor High School | 02:15 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B | 0 | 3952 | Marymoor Park | 04:30 PM | 6 | A5 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B97-James-A | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 97 Black A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3946 | Marymoor Park | 03:30 PM | 2 | A5 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B97-James-A | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 3941 | Meadowdale High School | 12:45 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | NWN B97 Red A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B97 White (B) | 0 | 3919 | Ingersoll Stadium | 02:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Blackhills FC B 97 Black A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B97 A | 2 | 3962 | Jefferson Playfield | 02:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | 2013 Seattle United B97 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B97-James-A | 0 | 3958 | Snohomish High School | 03:00 PM | Low | A6 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B97 Green A | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|