2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A11 : Tacoma United Chelsea3333333310333x34 73  78 
 A3 : Eastside FC B98 Blue C0303331303333x28 14  29 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C1033333333100 26 17  25 
 A4 : Washington Rush B98 Nero B3330003113330x23 11  31 
 A15 : Harbor Premier B98 Green A33133310300xxx20 3  24 
 A8 : FC Alliance B98 B3030300001033x16 -15  21 
 A7 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0301013303100x15 -12  16 
 A6 : PacNW B98 White C3300030330000x15 -19  13 
 A10 : WPFC B98 Navy C300000003133xx13 -21  18 
 A9 : Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B0010000300300 7 -24  9 
 A1 : Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B13xxxxxxxxxxxx4 1  3 
 A5 : FWFC B98 White (B)0000003000100x4 -28  11 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7174  60 Acres  11:00 AM  22 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C 1 vs.Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B1
 7178  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.FC Alliance B98 B3
 7177  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A6FWFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.PacNW B98 White C2
 7179  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A10Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7184  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2PacNW B98 White C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C2
 7185  Bothell High School  10:30 AM  HS A8 vs A11FC Alliance B98 B 0 vs.Tacoma United Chelsea6
 7182  Lake Stevens Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A10Washington Rush B98 Nero B 4 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C0
 7181  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Washington Timbers 98B GREEN B 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C1
 7183  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A7FWFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7191  Pending Availability 1   --    --  A9 vs A11Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B 0 vs.Tacoma United Chelsea4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7192  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  10 A10 vs A8WPFC B98 Navy C 1 vs.FC Alliance B98 B3
 7187  60 Acres  11:00 AM  19 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C 1 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)0
 7190  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A11SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Tacoma United Chelsea9
 7189  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3PacNW B98 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7180  First Creek Middle School  05:30 PM  1 A11 vs A8Tacoma United Chelsea 5 vs.FC Alliance B98 B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7195  Lake Stevens Community Park  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B98 Nero B 3 vs.PacNW B98 White C0
 7196  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 7197  Pending Availability   --    --  A11 vs A10Tacoma United Chelsea 11 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C1
 7193  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A15 vs A5Harbor Premier B98 Green A 2 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)1
 7194  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B98 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7201  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A15PacNW B98 White C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B98 Green A1
 7203  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7FC Alliance B98 B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 7200  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3FWFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C3
 7205  Pending Availability   --    --  A11 vs A9Tacoma United Chelsea 7 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7204  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A4WPFC B98 Navy C 1 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B7

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7209  North Creek 4  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A2FC Alliance B98 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C6
 7222  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C2
 7206  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A15 vs A7Harbor Premier B98 Green A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 7207  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A11FWFC B98 White (B) 0 vs.Tacoma United Chelsea10

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7217  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B0
 7199  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C 3 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B0
 7230  North Creek 1  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5FC Alliance B98 B 0 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7215  Pending Availability   --    --  A11 vs A4Tacoma United Chelsea 7 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B0
 7214  Canyon Park Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A15FC Alliance B98 B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B98 Green A4
 7213  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10PacNW B98 White C 3 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C2
 7212  60 Acres  01:00 PM  20 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B0
 7175  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B98 Blue C 2 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7253  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9PacNW B98 White C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7223  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A2WPFC B98 Navy C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C2
 7239  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW B98 White C 1 vs.FC Alliance B98 B0
 7219  Sehmel Homestead Park  11:45 AM  1 A15 vs A9Harbor Premier B98 Green A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B0
 7221  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)2
 7224  Pending Availability   --    --  A11 vs A3Tacoma United Chelsea 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7231  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A10 vs A15WPFC B98 Navy C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B98 Green A3
 7228  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B98 Blue C 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7260  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B 0 vs.PacNW B98 White C1
 7229  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B2
 7227  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  6 A2 vs A11Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C 1 vs.Tacoma United Chelsea0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7188  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A15Washington Rush B98 Nero B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B98 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7238  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A9FWFC B98 White (B) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B3
 7240  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.PacNW B98 White C1
 7235  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Eastside FC B98 Blue C 3 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C4
 7237  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Washington Rush B98 Nero B 2 vs.FC Alliance B98 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7233  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A15 vs A2Harbor Premier B98 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C3
 7264  Pending Availability 1   --    --  A9 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7246  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A5WPFC B98 Navy C 1 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)1
 7249  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A15 vs A6Harbor Premier B98 Green A 8 vs.PacNW B98 White C1
 7244  Preston Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B98 Blue C 6 vs.FC Alliance B98 B3
 7245  Snohomish High School  11:30 AM  Low A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7267  Pending Availability   --    --  A11 vs A15Tacoma United Chelsea 5 vs.Harbor Premier B98 Green A0
 7262  Lake Stevens High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A2Washington Rush B98 Nero B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7252  Pending Availability   --    --  A11 vs A6Tacoma United Chelsea 5 vs.PacNW B98 White C0
 7251  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 A10 vs A7WPFC B98 Navy C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 7256  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5FC Alliance B98 B 3 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7257  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B98-Besagno-C 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7259  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A4FWFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B6
 7263  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B 2 vs.FC Alliance B98 B3
 7261  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A10PacNW B98 White C 0 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C3
 7254  Peninsula High School  09:00 AM  1 A15 vs A11Harbor Premier B98 Green A 0 vs.Tacoma United Chelsea8
 7258  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B98 Blue C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7250  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Washington Rush B98 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Blue C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.