2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 10 Div 4 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C330333113x20 23  37 
 A3 : Highline Premier B03 Blue333313010017 13  30 
 A8 : NWN B03 Blue B013133311x16 12  21 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-D111310333x16 9  18 
 A10 : 2013 Seattle United B04 Tango B311011333x16 4  21 
 A2 : Eastside FC BU10 Purple330300301x13 6  18 
 A4 : Washington Rush B03 Nero B130030330x13 7  28 
 A7 : Washington Rush B04 A301013011x10 -1  16 
 A9 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B00100301005 -20  13 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D000000000x0 -53  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199825  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9Eastside FC BU10 Purple 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 199827  Eastlake High School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D1
 199828  Lynnwood High School  04:10 PM  1 A8 vs A7NWN B03 Blue B 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199823  Lynnwood High School  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A1NWN B03 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-D1
 199822  Eastlake High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 199821  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Purple 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199820  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5NWN B03 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C1
 199819  Walt Hundley Playfield  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Highline Premier B03 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple1
 199824  Jefferson Playfield  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A62013 Seattle United B04 Tango B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D1
 199818  Eastlake High School  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-D 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199817  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9NWN B03 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 199815  Mill Creek Sports Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10Washington Rush B03 Nero B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Tango B2
 199816  Eastlake High School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple6
 199814  Eastlake High School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-D 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199811  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B03 Nero B 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D0
 199813  Jefferson Playfield  11:30 AM  N A10 vs A52013 Seattle United B04 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C5
 199810  Grass Lawn Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-D 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 199812  Mill Creek Sports Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.Highline Premier B03 Blue4
 199808  Lynnwood High School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2NWN B03 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199805  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Highline Premier B03 Blue4
 199803  Redmond High School  08:30 AM  HS A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 0 vs.NWN B03 Blue B9
 199804  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Washington Rush B04 A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199807  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B04 A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D0
 199799  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Washington Rush B03 Nero B 2 vs.NWN B03 Blue B3

Bracket - Tuesday, February 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199800  Grasslawn Park  05:45 PM  GL2 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 0 vs.Highline Premier B03 Blue9

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199795  Eastlake High School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 5 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B2
 199796  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A9 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D0
 199794  Eastlake High School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-D 0 vs.Highline Premier B03 Blue0
 199797  Jefferson Playfield  05:30 PM  S A10 vs A82013 Seattle United B04 Tango B 2 vs.NWN B03 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199806  Eastlake High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-D 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C3
 199792  Kasch Park  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B3
 199793  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  S A10 vs A22013 Seattle United B04 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple0

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199783  Walt Hundley Playfield  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9Highline Premier B03 Blue 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199789  Walt Hundley Playfield  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10Highline Premier B03 Blue 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Tango B5
 199790  Snohomish High School  12:30 PM  Low A9 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 A1
 199809  Jefferson Playfield  05:30 PM  S A10 vs A92013 Seattle United B04 Tango B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 199788  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC BU10 Purple 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199787  Snohomish High School  09:30 AM  Low A9 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B4
 199784  Walt Hundley Playfield  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Highline Premier B03 Blue 1 vs.NWN B03 Blue B1
 199786  Eastlake High School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-D5
 199785  Eastlake High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199798  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Eastside FC BU10 Purple 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-D1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199801  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 Purple 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C1

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199791  Redmond High School  11:00 AM  HS A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 4 vs.Highline Premier B03 Blue1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199826  Hiawatha Playfield  05:45 PM  1 A3 vs A4Highline Premier B03 Blue 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199802  Kasch Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Washington Rush B03 Nero B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-Mercado-D3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.