2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A3030313033333331 35  46 
 A7 : 2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A3331301303333130 20  27 
 A2 : WPFC B01 Black (A)3103333030033126 12  29 
 A6 : FC Alliance B01 A3130330310330023 5  23 
 A8 : Eastside FC B01 Red A1130033131030322 8  22 
 A3 : PacNW B01 Maroon A0130303033033022 2  28 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B010030000030007 -38  10 
 A5 : NWN B01 Red A000000000000000 -44  7 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5438  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B01 Black (A) 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B0
 5452  60 Acres  01:00 PM  22 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A 4 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5440  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B01 Black (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5466  Canyon Park Junior High  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5FC Alliance B01 A 4 vs.NWN B01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5431  60 Acres  09:00 AM  21 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B 3 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A3
 5467  North Creek 2  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5468  North Creek 1  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4FC Alliance B01 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A2
 5481  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B01 Red A 2 vs.NWN B01 Red A0

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5439  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4WPFC B01 Black (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5458  60 Acres  01:00 AM  17 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5474  Einstein MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B0
 5460  Meadowdale High School  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3NWN B01 Red A 0 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5454  60 Acres  01:00 PM  17 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A1
 5469  Canyon Park Junior High  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B01 A 0 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5461  Lynnwood High School  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A2NWN B01 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)4
 5475  Van Asselt Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5470  Grass Lawn Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B01 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5432  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  6 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B 3 vs.NWN B01 Red A1
 5477  Einstein MS  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5446  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW B01 Maroon A 2 vs.NWN B01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5447  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2PacNW B01 Maroon A 3 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)5
 5462  Mountlake Terrace High School  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4NWN B01 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A8

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5456  Hartman Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1
 5482  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Red A 1 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5435  60 Acres  12:00 PM  22 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A4
 5450  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A8PacNW B01 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A3
 5471  Bothell High School  03:30 PM  HS A6 vs A7FC Alliance B01 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5463  Meadowdale High School  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8NWN B01 Red A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A2
 5478  Kellogg MS  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5448  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW B01 Maroon A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B0
 5457  60 Acres  10:30 AM  22 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A 6 vs.NWN B01 Red A1
 5485  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Red A 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5445  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6PacNW B01 Maroon A 2 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1
 5484  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B01 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5436  Grasslawn Park  10:30 AM  GL2 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B 0 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)2
 5449  Petrovitsky Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW B01 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A3
 5464  Meadowdale High School  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A6NWN B01 Red A 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A2
 5479  Miller Playfield  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5437  Perrigo Community Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A5
 5473  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5465  Mountlake Terrace High School  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A1NWN B01 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B2
 5451  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7PacNW B01 Maroon A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A1
 5486  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A3
 5444  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4 A2 vs A6WPFC B01 Black (A) 3 vs.FC Alliance B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5483  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B01 Red A 3 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)1

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5480  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B01 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5472  Canyon Park Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3FC Alliance B01 A 0 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A4
 5455  Grasslawn Park  10:30 AM  GL2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)0
 5476  Miller Playfield  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 4 vs.NWN B01 Red A1
 5433  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A6

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5459  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7NWN B01 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A4
 5453  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B1
 5441  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B01 Black (A) 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5443  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A5WPFC B01 Black (A) 4 vs.NWN B01 Red A0
 5434  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5442  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7WPFC B01 Black (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.