2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A10 : BIFC B003333333333333x39 86  95 
 A1 : WPFC B00 Navy C3333333303333x36 41  58 
 A3 : RV Slammers B00 Hargett3031333333033 31 38  56 
 A2 : Blackhills FC B 00 Black A0131333033333x29 61  76 
 A5 : Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B33000333 3303327 25  42 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0100303031333x20 7  29 
 A4 : Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez300303133300xx19 14  34 
 A11 : SSC Shadow B 00 B3300000100330x13 -9  28 
 A14 : Eastside FC B 00 Grey D0133030300000 13 -11  37 
 A9 : Washington Rush B00 Nero B01333000101 xx12 -26  16 
 A7 : PacNW B00 White C3003033000000 12 -35  10 
 A12 : FC Alliance B00 C0310000000001x5 -57  14 
 A8 : FWFC B00 White (B)000100003000xx4 -49  11 
 A13 : Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D00000000 000000 -85  5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6375  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A3 vs A13RV Slammers B00 Hargett 12 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D0
 6379  Lake Stevens Community Park  10:45 AM  4 A9 vs A10Washington Rush B00 Nero B 0 vs.BIFC B0011
 6377  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 6376  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A14Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez 6 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Grey D2
 6378  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A8PacNW B00 White C 2 vs.FWFC B00 White (B)1
 6380  Pending Availability   --    --  A11 vs A12SSC Shadow B 00 B 9 vs.FC Alliance B00 C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6374  Pioneer Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 2 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6371  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A11FWFC B00 White (B) 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 B4
 6369  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A5 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B 3 vs.PacNW B00 White C0
 6367  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3WPFC B00 Navy C 6 vs.RV Slammers B00 Hargett2
 6373  Eastlake Community Sports Field  04:00 PM  1 A14 vs A9Eastside FC B 00 Grey D 2 vs.Washington Rush B00 Nero B2
 6368  Perry Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A10Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez 1 vs.BIFC B002
 6370  Stocker Fields  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6372  60 Acres  12:00 PM  20 A13 vs A12Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6360  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  01 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 6 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B1
 6361  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C5
 6362  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.RV Slammers B00 Hargett1
 6364  Lake Stevens Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A13Washington Rush B00 Nero B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D0
 6365  Battle Point Park  04:15 PM  2 A10 vs A8BIFC B00 13 vs.FWFC B00 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6354  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2RV Slammers B00 Hargett 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A1
 6356  Lake Stevens High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A9 vs A7Washington Rush B00 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW B00 White C0
 6358  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A12 vs A8FC Alliance B00 C 1 vs.FWFC B00 White (B)1
 6357  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A11 vs A10SSC Shadow B 00 B 0 vs.BIFC B003
 6355  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 6353  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5WPFC B00 Navy C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B0
 6359  Pending Availability   --    --  A14 vs A13Eastside FC B 00 Grey D 10 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6300  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6SSC Shadow B 00 B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6349  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A12PacNW B00 White C 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 C1
 6352  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  8 A11 vs A9SSC Shadow B 00 B 0 vs.Washington Rush B00 Nero B2
 6347  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  04 A5 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B 1 vs.RV Slammers B00 Hargett3
 6351  Battle Point Park  02:30 PM  2 A10 vs A13BIFC B00 11 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D1
 6346  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  01 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 3 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez1
 6348  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6350  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A14FWFC B00 White (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Grey D4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6345  Preston Park  12:00 AM  2 A14 vs A10Eastside FC B 00 Grey D 0 vs.BIFC B0012
 6342  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A12SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.FC Alliance B00 C0
 6341  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  04 A5 vs A11Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 B0
 6328  Lake Stevens Community Park  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3Washington Rush B00 Nero B 0 vs.RV Slammers B00 Hargett3
 6344  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 A13 vs A4Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez9
 6340  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A7WPFC B00 Navy C 7 vs.PacNW B00 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6363  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A11PacNW B00 White C 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 B0
 6366  Pop Keeney Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A14FC Alliance B00 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Grey D10

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6339  Preston Park  04:30 AM  1 A14 vs A3Eastside FC B 00 Grey D 1 vs.RV Slammers B00 Hargett5
 6333  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  01 A2 vs A9Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 9 vs.Washington Rush B00 Nero B0
 6337  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A12 vs A5FC Alliance B00 C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B4
 6336  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4SSC Shadow B 00 B 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez1
 6334  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.BIFC B004
 6338  Pending Availability   --    --  A13 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D 0 vs.PacNW B00 White C3
 6335  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A1FWFC B00 White (B) 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C8

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6343  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC B00 White (B) 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6330  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3SSC Shadow B 00 B 0 vs.RV Slammers B00 Hargett5
 6329  Sands Field  01:15 PM  1 A10 vs A2BIFC B00 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A3
 6332  Pending Availability   --    --  A13 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B8
 6331  North Creek 1  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4FC Alliance B00 C 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez5
 6326  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A13Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B   vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D 
 6327  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A14PacNW B00 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Grey D4
 6314  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.FWFC B00 White (B)2
 6325  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A9WPFC B00 Navy C 7 vs.Washington Rush B00 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6322  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A13FWFC B00 White (B) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D2
 6292  Lake Stevens Community Park  01:15 PM  4 A9 vs A6Washington Rush B00 Nero B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 6324  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A14 vs A5Eastside FC B 00 Grey D 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B6
 6321  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4PacNW B00 White C 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez2
 6323  Battle Point Park  02:30 PM  2 A10 vs A1BIFC B00 7 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C1
 6320  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A3 vs A12RV Slammers B00 Hargett 6 vs.FC Alliance B00 C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6290  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A3 vs A7RV Slammers B00 Hargett 6 vs.PacNW B00 White C0
 6319  Ingersoll Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 9 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6315  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6PacNW B00 White C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 6317  Gonzaga Prep  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A14SSC Shadow B 00 B 5 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Grey D3
 6309  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A12Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 9 vs.FC Alliance B00 C0
 6318  Pending Availability   --    --  A13 vs A1Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C6
 6313  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B 6 vs.Washington Rush B00 Nero B1
 6312  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez 4 vs.FWFC B00 White (B)0
 6310  Game Farm Park  03:15 PM  W A3 vs A10RV Slammers B00 Hargett 0 vs.BIFC B005

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6304  Battle Point Park  11:15 AM  2 A10 vs A5BIFC B00 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B0
 6303  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2PacNW B00 White C 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A10
 6305  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A12 vs A1FC Alliance B00 C 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy C5
 6302  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A3 vs A8RV Slammers B00 Hargett 8 vs.FWFC B00 White (B)2
 6307  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A14 vs A6Eastside FC B 00 Grey D 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 6306  Pending Availability   --    --  A13 vs A11Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6295  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A11WPFC B00 Navy C 4 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 B2
 6297  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Low A6 vs A13SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6289  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13Blackhills FC B 00 Black A 10 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Korn-D0
 6296  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez 1 vs.RV Slammers B00 Hargett4
 6298  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5FWFC B00 White (B) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B5
 6308  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 A1 vs A14WPFC B00 Navy C 1 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Grey D0
 6299  Battle Point Park  02:30 PM  2 A10 vs A7BIFC B00 7 vs.PacNW B00 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6293  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10FC Alliance B00 C 0 vs.BIFC B0012
 6294  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A14 vs A2Eastside FC B 00 Grey D 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 00 Black A6
 6291  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Blue B 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Gutierrez0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6301  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A12 vs A9FC Alliance B00 C 3 vs.Washington Rush B00 Nero B3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.