2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 13 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : 2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A333333321 16  17 
 A4 : WPFC B00 Black (A)330133316 8  14 
 A6 : FC Alliance B00 A033311112 2  10 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A303300110 -2  9 
 A8 : Eastside FC B 00 Red A30003039 0  11 
 A7 : Washington Rush B00 A03300107 -7  9 
 A2 : WPFC B00 White (B)00000303 -11  4 
 A3 : 2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B03000003 -6  7 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199572  North Creek 1  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5FC Alliance B00 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A2
 199570  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:15 PM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B00 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199569  Robinswood Park  05:00 PM  West A8 vs A3Eastside FC B 00 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199567  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B00 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A1
 199566  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A72013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 5 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0
 199564  Grasslawn Park  04:00 PM  GL A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B3
 199565  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B00 White (B) 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199559  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B00 A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B1
 199561  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  4 A4 vs A8WPFC B00 Black (A) 4 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A1
 199558  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B00 A 2 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199562  Starfire Complex  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Washington Rush B00 A 3 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199557  Issaquah High School  10:30 AM  HS A8 vs A1Eastside FC B 00 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A2
 199554  Loyal Heights  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A62013 Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199553  Magnuson Park fields  12:30 PM  6 A5 vs A42013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199551  Shoreline Center  12:00 PM  A A3 vs A52013 Seattle United B00 Tango B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A1
 199552  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A6WPFC B00 Black (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance B00 A0
 199550  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B00 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Red A5
 199549  Grasslawn Park  05:30 PM  GL A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 3 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199560  Redmond High School  08:30 AM  HS A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A4
 199556  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.WPFC B00 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199547  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A1WPFC B00 Black (A) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A0
 199563  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B 00 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Copa A1
 199546  Kellogg MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A22013 Seattle United B00 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)1
 199548  Cavelero Mid High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A6Washington Rush B00 A 2 vs.FC Alliance B00 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199555  Kellogg MS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A22013 Seattle United B00 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199571  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3WPFC B00 Black (A) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Tango B1
 199568  Canyon Park Junior High  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B00 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Black-A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199573  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B 00 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.