|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4724 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 23 | A4 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 6 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 0 | 4738 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 13 | A6 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4703 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 6 | A1 vs A3 | FC Alliance B02 A | 2 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 1 | 4739 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 14 | A6 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 4 | 4711 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 5 | A2 vs A4 | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4732 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 4 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 3 | 4752 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4725 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 23 | A4 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 A | 2 | 4717 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 10 | A3 vs A6 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4745 | Jefferson Playfield | 09:30 AM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 2 | vs. | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 0 | 4740 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 13 | A6 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 4 | 4753 | 60 Acres | 03:30 PM | 23 | A8 vs A5 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4747 | Jefferson Playfield | 10:30 AM | N | A7 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 0 | 4741 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 13 | A6 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 3 | 4726 | 60 Acres | 02:30 PM | 23 | A4 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4754 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A3 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 3 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 0 | 4742 | Stocker Fields | 09:00 AM | 16 | A6 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 A | 1 | 4733 | 60 Acres | 11:00 AM | 23 | A5 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 7 | 4749 | 60 Acres | 04:30 PM | 23 | A7 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4755 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4718 | Starfire Complex | 04:45 AM | 7 | A3 vs A5 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4719 | Starfire Complex | 04:30 AM | 10 | A3 vs A2 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 0 | 4734 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 23 | A5 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 5 | 4750 | Jefferson Playfield | 09:00 AM | S | A7 vs A6 | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 6 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | 4756 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4746 | Jefferson Playfield | 12:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 5 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 A | 0 | 4728 | 60 Acres | 02:00 PM | 23 | A4 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4707 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 6 | A1 vs A4 | FC Alliance B02 A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 4 | 4713 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 2 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 1 | 4743 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 13 | A6 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4712 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 1 | 4729 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 23 | A4 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4757 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 5 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | 4714 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 3 | 4720 | Starfire Complex | 10:30 AM | 7 | A3 vs A1 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4715 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 0 | 4730 | Jefferson Playfield | 05:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4721 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:15 AM | 10 | A3 vs A4 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 4 | 4736 | Grasslawn Park | 12:00 PM | GL2 | A5 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | 4708 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:30 PM | 6 | A1 vs A2 | FC Alliance B02 A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4722 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 7 | A3 vs A8 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 1 | 4731 | 60 Acres | 10:30 AM | 23 | A5 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 2 | 4709 | Woodinville Sports Field | 05:00 PM | 6 | A1 vs A6 | FC Alliance B02 A | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4735 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4716 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 3 | A2 vs A6 | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 6 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | 4737 | Grasslawn Park | 02:00 PM | GL2 | A5 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 A | 0 | 4723 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 7 | A3 vs A7 | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 3 | 4758 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4706 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 6 | A1 vs A7 | FC Alliance B02 A | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4705 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | A1 vs A8 | FC Alliance B02 A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 1 | 4727 | Grasslawn Park | 12:00 PM | GL2 | A4 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 3 | vs. | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 2 | 4744 | Snohomish High School | 02:00 PM | Low | A6 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | vs. | PacNW B02 Maroon A | 5 | 4748 | Jefferson Playfield | 03:00 PM | N | A7 vs A5 | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4704 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 6 | A1 vs A5 | FC Alliance B02 A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A | 1 | 4751 | Jefferson Playfield | 11:30 AM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Friday, December 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4710 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 07:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A1 | WPFC B02 Black (A) | 5 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 A | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|