2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A3133333333333340 38  56 
 A7 : 2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A0330333303333333 28  42 
 A2 : WPFC B02 Black (A)1033303303330328 26  41 
 A8 : Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A3310303030303022 6  33 
 A3 : PacNW B02 Maroon A0003003303030318 -5  24 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A3310000010030011 -29  18 
 A1 : FC Alliance B02 A300000003000309 -20  14 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A000003000010004 -44  12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4724  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 6 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0
 4738  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4703  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3FC Alliance B02 A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A1
 4739  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A4
 4711  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4WPFC B02 Black (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4732  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 4 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A3
 4752  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4725  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 3 vs.FC Alliance B02 A2
 4717  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6PacNW B02 Maroon A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4745  Jefferson Playfield  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)0
 4740  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  13 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A4
 4753  60 Acres  03:30 PM  23 A8 vs A5Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4747  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0
 4741  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)3
 4726  60 Acres  02:30 PM  23 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 5 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4754  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A3Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0
 4742  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  16 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1
 4733  60 Acres  11:00 AM  23 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)7
 4749  60 Acres  04:30 PM  23 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4755  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A2Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4718  Starfire Complex  04:45 AM  7 A3 vs A5PacNW B02 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4719  Starfire Complex  04:30 AM  10 A3 vs A2PacNW B02 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)0
 4734  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A5
 4750  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 4756  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4746  Jefferson Playfield  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 5 vs.FC Alliance B02 A0
 4728  60 Acres  02:00 PM  23 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4707  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4FC Alliance B02 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A4
 4713  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3WPFC B02 Black (A) 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A1
 4743  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  13 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A7

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4712  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8WPFC B02 Black (A) 4 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A1
 4729  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4757  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A6Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 4714  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7WPFC B02 Black (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A3
 4720  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  7 A3 vs A1PacNW B02 Maroon A 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4715  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A5WPFC B02 Black (A) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A0
 4730  Jefferson Playfield  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4721  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW B02 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A4
 4736  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 4708  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A1 vs A2FC Alliance B02 A 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4722  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A3 vs A8PacNW B02 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A1
 4731  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A2
 4709  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A1 vs A6FC Alliance B02 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4735  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A6

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4716  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B02 Black (A) 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 4737  Grasslawn Park  02:00 PM  GL2 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 A0
 4723  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 A3 vs A7PacNW B02 Maroon A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A3
 4758  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A4Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4706  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A7FC Alliance B02 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4705  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A8FC Alliance B02 A 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A1
 4727  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 3 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)2
 4744  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A5
 4748  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  N A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4704  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A5FC Alliance B02 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A1
 4751  Jefferson Playfield  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A1

Bracket - Friday, December 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4710  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B02 Black (A) 5 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.