2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 14 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : WPFC B99 Black (A)333133319 15  17 
 A2 : PacNW B99 Maroon A003133313 6  14 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B99-James-A331031011 5  16 
 A5 : 2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A311101310 2  11 
 A6 : FC Alliance B99 A00303309 -3  7 
 A8 : Washington Timbers 99B REDS A31030007 -4  6 
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A01110306 -11  3 
 A7 : Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A01010002 -10  4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190130  Camas High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A7Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A1
 190122  North Creek 4  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5FC Alliance B99 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A2
 190115  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:45 PM  4 A4 vs A3WPFC B99 Black (A) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 190109  Hazen High School  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1PacNW B99 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A4

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190131  Battle Ground High School  12:00 PM  Stad A8 vs A3Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 190123  Canyon Park Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B99 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190106  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 190110  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4PacNW B99 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)1
 190119  Roosevelt HS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A72013 Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190126  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 1 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190127  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190116  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A8WPFC B99 Black (A) 2 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190112  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 A4
 190133  McKenzie Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A1Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A1
 190120  Jefferson Playfield  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A22013 Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190121  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A5 vs A42013 Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190108  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A0
 190113  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A0
 190117  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  4 A4 vs A6WPFC B99 Black (A) 5 vs.FC Alliance B99 A0
 190111  Starfire Complex  02:15 PM  2 A2 vs A8PacNW B99 Maroon A 2 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190107  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B99-James-A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A3
 190124  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B99 A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190129  Lummi High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 A1
 190114  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A5
 190132  Battle Ground High School  02:00 PM  Stad A8 vs A5Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190128  Lummi High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Gold A 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190125  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B99 A 0 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190118  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1WPFC B99 Black (A) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-James-A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.