2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A0103333333333334 17  34 
 A1 : Eastside FC B96 Red A1113333033133028 16  29 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1333100130333327 19  35 
 A2 : WPFC B96 Black (A)1131103330300019 0  20 
 A7 : Washington Rush B96 A0110001003330315 -4  15 
 A8 : Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A3010130330000014 -14  16 
 A3 : PacNW B96 Maroon A3100113003000012 -11  19 
 A5 : Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A101100000001037 -23  15 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3779  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A2 vs A1WPFC B96 Black (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A2
 3821  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 A0
 3807  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3808  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A0
 3800  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 0 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3772  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B96 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A2
 3809  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A1
 3801  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Washington Rush B96 A1
 3780  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B96 Black (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3814  Lake Stevens Community Park  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1Washington Rush B96 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3786  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW B96 Maroon A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4
 3823  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A1
 3794  60 Acres  05:00 PM  21 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3815  Lake Stevens Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2Washington Rush B96 A 0 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)1
 3793  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A 2 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3810  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)2
 3796  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A1
 3774  Preston Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B96 Red A 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3788  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW B96 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3824  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 0 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A0
 3818  Cavelero Mid High School  12:15 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4Washington Rush B96 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A2
 3811  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3798  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A 1 vs.Washington Rush B96 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3781  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A8WPFC B96 Black (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A3
 3787  Starfire Complex  01:15 PM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW B96 Maroon A 5 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A4
 3797  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3819  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B96 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 3803  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  10 A5 vs A4Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A4
 3825  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3813  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 A1
 3804  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A3
 3776  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B96 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A1
 3782  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B96 Black (A) 4 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3789  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  11 A3 vs A1PacNW B96 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A4
 3783  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5WPFC B96 Black (A) 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3784  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7WPFC B96 Black (A) 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 A0
 3799  60 Acres  10:30 AM  21 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A 6 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A0
 3826  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3790  Petrovitsky Park  10:15 AM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B96 Maroon A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3778  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B96 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)0
 3820  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A8Washington Rush B96 A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A0
 3805  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A5 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A6

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3817  Lake Stevens High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A3Washington Rush B96 A 1 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A0
 3822  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 1 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3806  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A0
 3827  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A3
 3792  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7PacNW B96 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush B96 A3
 3785  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B96 Black (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3775  Robinswood Park  04:30 PM  West A1 vs A7Eastside FC B96 Red A 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3816  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A5Washington Rush B96 A 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A0
 3773  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B96 Red A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A0
 3812  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A1
 3795  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A 1 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3802  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  9 A5 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 3 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3791  Renton Memorial Stadium  05:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4PacNW B96 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3777  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B96 Red A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.