2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 14 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : WestSound FC Red (A)331013314 14  23 
 A8 : Eastside FC B99 White B333101112 2  12 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B130330111 2  13 
 A5 : Blackhills FC B 99 Black A033111110 3  15 
 A6 : FC Alliance B99 B300133010 -1  8 
 A3 : SSC Shadow B 99 A033030110 -1  13 
 A2 : PacNW B99 Blue B10301038 -5  12 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B99 Green A00000011 -14  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190315  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 4 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 A0
 190322  Canyon Park Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5FC Alliance B99 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A0
 190330  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A7Eastside FC B99 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A0
 190309  Robinswood Park  03:30 PM  East A2 vs A1PacNW B99 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190327  Gig Harbor High School  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 A2
 190325  North Creek 4  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B99 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190323  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B99 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2
 190306  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  HS A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 A4
 190310  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4PacNW B99 Blue B 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)6

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190332  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B99 White B 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190326  Peninsula High School  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B99 Green A 0 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B2
 190317  Silverdale Stadium  04:45 PM  STDM A4 vs A8WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190320  Ingersoll Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 4 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1
 190333  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A1Eastside FC B99 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190321  Tumwater HS Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A4Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190311  Renton Memorial Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A8PacNW B99 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B2
 190318  Silverdale Stadium  03:15 PM  STDM A4 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 2 vs.FC Alliance B99 B2
 190308  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190331  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B99 White B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A4
 190329  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B99 Green A 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 B2
 190314  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  8 A3 vs A2SSC Shadow B 99 A 3 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B2
 190316  Silverdale Stadium  03:45 PM  STDM A4 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190312  Gonzaga Prep  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6SSC Shadow B 99 A 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190328  Sehmel Homestead Park  08:45 AM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B99 Green A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)6
 190307  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190324  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B99 B 1 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B2
 190319  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  01 A5 vs A7Blackhills FC B 99 Black A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B99 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190313  Gonzaga Prep  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5SSC Shadow B 99 A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B 99 Black A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.