2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A10333333130333131340 39  56 
 A9 : SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson33033331000333133136 24  43 
 A3 : Wenatchee Fire B9613300313003303101x25 22  46 
 A7 : WPFC B96 White (B)13000311303300331x25 6  34 
 A1 : NWN B96 Red A13300130100111131121 4  24 
 A5 : Washington Timbers 96B REDS A10301001311000311x16 -8  28 
 A6 : Harbor Premier B96 Green A30010003130100011x14 -22  19 
 A8 : PacNW B96 Blue B03000011013031000013 -29  25 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A0001000000100000114 -36  23 
 BYE 1000000000xxxxxxxxx0 0  0 
 BYE 200000xxxxxxxxxxxxx0 0  0 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6775  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A8Harbor Premier B96 Green A 2 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1
 6774  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 2 vs.Wenatchee Fire B962
 6773  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYE 1Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 0 vs.BYE 10
 6776  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4WPFC B96 White (B) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6779  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2PacNW B96 Blue B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A3
 6824  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A5 vs A9Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson5
 6810  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6Wenatchee Fire B96 5 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6785  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9PacNW B96 Blue B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson5
 6783  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 BYE 1 vs A4BYE 1 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A0
 6784  Peninsula High School  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5Harbor Premier B96 Green A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6786  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Wenatchee Fire B96 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A1
 6788  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A4SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A4
 6787  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 0 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6789  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYE 1Wenatchee Fire B96 0 vs.BYE 10
 6791  Peninsula High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B96 Green A 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1
 6792  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4PacNW B96 Blue B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A6
 6793  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A7SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 4 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)1
 6790  Doc Harris  05:00 PM  2 GR A5 vs A2Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6794  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9Wenatchee Fire B96 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson2
 6795  Shoreline Center  12:45 PM  A A4 vs A72013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 4 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6798  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Wenatchee Fire B96 8 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1
 6797  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson3
 6796  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7NWN B96 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)0
 6799  Magnuson  02:30 PM  6 A4 vs A62013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A1
 6800  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYE 1Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6778  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A6SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 3 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6802  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A6BYE 2 0 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A0
 6803  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A2WPFC B96 White (B) 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A2
 6805  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A3SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 0 vs.Wenatchee Fire B960
 6804  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A1PacNW B96 Blue B 2 vs.NWN B96 Red A4
 6801  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A4 vs A52013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 6 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6807  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A9BYE 1 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson0
 6808  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5PacNW B96 Blue B 2 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A2
 6806  Meadowdale High School  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6NWN B96 Red A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6812  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A2BYE 2 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A0
 6809  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5NWN B96 Red A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A1
 6813  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  11 A8 vs A7PacNW B96 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6815  Shoreline Center  02:00 PM  B A4 vs A82013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 4 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1
 6816  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6WPFC B96 White (B) 2 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A2
 6814  60 Acres  04:00 PM  24 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 1 vs.Wenatchee Fire B965

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6817  60 Acres  11:00 AM  24 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A2
 6818  Magnuson  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A12013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1
 6819  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 1 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1
 6820  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A3WPFC B96 White (B) 2 vs.Wenatchee Fire B961
 6821  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs BYE 1SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6825  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6PacNW B96 Blue B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A3
 6811  Washington Park Playfield  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A92013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson1
 6822  Lynnwood High School  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3NWN B96 Red A 3 vs.Wenatchee Fire B961
 6823  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE 12013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6826  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYE 1NWN B96 Red A 0 vs.BYE 10
 6829  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A9WPFC B96 White (B) 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson3
 6828  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A1
 6830  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3PacNW B96 Blue B 1 vs.Wenatchee Fire B966
 6827  Georgetown Playfield  02:45 PM  1 A4 vs A22013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6831  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 3 vs.NWN B96 Red A3
 6849  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A5SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 4 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A2
 6835  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B96 Green A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6777  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A1SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 2 vs.NWN B96 Red A1
 6834  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A1BYE 2 0 vs.NWN B96 Red A0
 6832  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  6 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 0 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)3
 6833  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Wenatchee Fire B96 4 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6839  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 1 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B2
 6837  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5WPFC B96 White (B) 3 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A0
 6838  Meadowdale High School  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A9NWN B96 Red A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6842  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Wenatchee Fire B96 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A2
 6844  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Harbor Premier B96 Green A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson3
 6840  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8NWN B96 Red A 1 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1
 6841  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A5
 6843  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A7BYE 2 0 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6780  Meadowdale High School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4NWN B96 Red A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A1
 6836  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A8SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 3 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1
 6782  Kirby Billingsly  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Wenatchee Fire B96 4 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6848  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B96 Green A 1 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)4
 6846  Walla Walla Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Wenatchee Fire B96 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1
 6845  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A3
 6847  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A8BYE 2 0 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6854  Peter S. Ogden  01:00 PM  Nort A5 vs A4Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A3
 6781  Lynnwood High School  02:40 PM  2 A1 vs A2NWN B96 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6853  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A8WPFC B96 White (B) 3 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B0
 6852  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B96 Green A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A3
 6850  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A4 vs A32013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 3 vs.Wenatchee Fire B960
 6851  Peter S. Ogden  02:00 PM  Nort A5 vs A1Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6856  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A1WPFC B96 White (B) 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1
 6857  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs BYE 1PacNW B96 Blue B 0 vs.BYE 10
 6858  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A2SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A2
 6855  Peninsula High School  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3Harbor Premier B96 Green A 2 vs.Wenatchee Fire B962






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.