|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6775 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 10:45 AM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 2 | vs. | PacNW B96 Blue B | 1 | 6774 | Harmony Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 2 | vs. | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 2 | 6773 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE 1 | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 6776 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | WPFC B96 White (B) | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6779 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 2 | A8 vs A2 | PacNW B96 Blue B | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 3 | 6824 | Harmony Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 7 | A5 vs A9 | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 5 | 6810 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6785 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A8 vs A9 | PacNW B96 Blue B | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 5 | 6783 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 1 | BYE 1 vs A4 | BYE 1 | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 0 | 6784 | Peninsula High School | 03:15 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6786 | Kirby Billingsly | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 1 | 6788 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A4 | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 4 | 6787 | Harmony Sports Complex | 05:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A7 | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B96 White (B) | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6789 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE 1 | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 6791 | Peninsula High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 1 | vs. | NWN B96 Red A | 1 | 6792 | Starfire Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A4 | PacNW B96 Blue B | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 6 | 6793 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 4 | vs. | WPFC B96 White (B) | 1 | 6790 | Doc Harris | 05:00 PM | 2 GR | A5 vs A2 | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6794 | Kirby Billingsly | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A9 | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 2 | 6795 | Shoreline Center | 12:45 PM | A | A4 vs A7 | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 4 | vs. | WPFC B96 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6798 | Kirby Billingsly | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 8 | vs. | PacNW B96 Blue B | 1 | 6797 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A9 | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 3 | 6796 | Meadowdale High School | 02:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | NWN B96 Red A | 2 | vs. | WPFC B96 White (B) | 0 | 6799 | Magnuson | 02:30 PM | 6 | A4 vs A6 | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 1 | 6800 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE 1 | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6778 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A6 | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6802 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A6 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 0 | 6803 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A2 | WPFC B96 White (B) | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 2 | 6805 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A3 | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 0 | vs. | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 0 | 6804 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 3 | A8 vs A1 | PacNW B96 Blue B | 2 | vs. | NWN B96 Red A | 4 | 6801 | Shoreline Center | 01:00 PM | B | A4 vs A5 | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 6 | vs. | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6807 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 1 vs A9 | BYE 1 | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 0 | 6808 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A5 | PacNW B96 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 2 | 6806 | Meadowdale High School | 12:45 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | NWN B96 Red A | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6812 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A2 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 0 | 6809 | Meadowdale High School | 02:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | NWN B96 Red A | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 1 | 6813 | Starfire Sports Complex | 07:00 PM | 11 | A8 vs A7 | PacNW B96 Blue B | 2 | vs. | WPFC B96 White (B) | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6815 | Shoreline Center | 02:00 PM | B | A4 vs A8 | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 4 | vs. | PacNW B96 Blue B | 1 | 6816 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | WPFC B96 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 2 | 6814 | 60 Acres | 04:00 PM | 24 | A2 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 1 | vs. | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6817 | 60 Acres | 11:00 AM | 24 | A2 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 2 | 6818 | Magnuson | 02:00 PM | 6 | A4 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 1 | vs. | NWN B96 Red A | 1 | 6819 | Harmony Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A8 | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B96 Blue B | 1 | 6820 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | WPFC B96 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 1 | 6821 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs BYE 1 | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6825 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | PacNW B96 Blue B | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 3 | 6811 | Washington Park Playfield | 05:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A9 | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 3 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 1 | 6822 | Lynnwood High School | 06:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | NWN B96 Red A | 3 | vs. | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 1 | 6823 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE 1 | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6826 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE 1 | NWN B96 Red A | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 6829 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A9 | WPFC B96 White (B) | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 3 | 6828 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A6 | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 1 | 6830 | Starfire Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A3 | PacNW B96 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 6 | 6827 | Georgetown Playfield | 02:45 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 7 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6831 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 6 | A2 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 3 | vs. | NWN B96 Red A | 3 | 6849 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A5 | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 4 | vs. | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 2 | 6835 | Gig Harbor High School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6777 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 2 | vs. | NWN B96 Red A | 1 | 6834 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A1 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | NWN B96 Red A | 0 | 6832 | Marymoor Park | 10:00 AM | 6 | A2 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B96 White (B) | 3 | 6833 | Kirby Billingsly | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 4 | vs. | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6839 | Marymoor Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B96 Blue B | 2 | 6837 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | WPFC B96 White (B) | 3 | vs. | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 0 | 6838 | Meadowdale High School | 02:50 PM | 1 | A1 vs A9 | NWN B96 Red A | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6842 | Kirby Billingsly | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 2 | 6844 | Gig Harbor High School | 12:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 3 | 6840 | Meadowdale High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | NWN B96 Red A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B96 Blue B | 1 | 6841 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 5 | 6843 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A7 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | WPFC B96 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6780 | Meadowdale High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | NWN B96 Red A | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 1 | 6836 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 4 | A9 vs A8 | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 3 | vs. | PacNW B96 Blue B | 1 | 6782 | Kirby Billingsly | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 4 | vs. | WPFC B96 White (B) | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6848 | Gig Harbor High School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B96 White (B) | 4 | 6846 | Walla Walla Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 1 | vs. | NWN B96 Red A | 1 | 6845 | Marymoor Park | 05:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 3 | 6847 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A8 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | PacNW B96 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6854 | Peter S. Ogden | 01:00 PM | Nort | A5 vs A4 | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 3 | 6781 | Lynnwood High School | 02:40 PM | 2 | A1 vs A2 | NWN B96 Red A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6853 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | WPFC B96 White (B) | 3 | vs. | PacNW B96 Blue B | 0 | 6852 | Gig Harbor High School | 10:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 3 | 6850 | Magnuson | 12:45 PM | 7 | A4 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 0 | 6851 | Peter S. Ogden | 02:00 PM | Nort | A5 vs A1 | Washington Timbers 96B REDS A | 1 | vs. | NWN B96 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6856 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | WPFC B96 White (B) | 1 | vs. | NWN B96 Red A | 1 | 6857 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs BYE 1 | PacNW B96 Blue B | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 6858 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A2 | SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A | 2 | 6855 | Peninsula High School | 10:45 AM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B96 Green A | 2 | vs. | Wenatchee Fire B96 | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|