2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : WestSound FC Red (A)1313333333333338 64  69 
 A5 : FC Alliance B99 B3331333303330334 22  34 
 A7 : Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B1033331333303332 35  45 
 A6 : NWN B99 Blue B0003313300033019 -2  24 
 A1 : Eastside FC B99 Blue C3330001013300017 1  28 
 A4 : Highline Premier B99 Red3300000001033013 -22  15 
 A3 : PacNW B99 White C000300030000006 -49  7 
 A2 : SSC Shadow B 99 B000001000000034 -49  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5158  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1SSC Shadow B 99 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C3
 5172  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  03:00 PM  N A4 vs A3Highline Premier B99 Red 5 vs.PacNW B99 White C1
 5200  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A7WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5186  Lynnwood High School  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5NWN B99 Blue B 3 vs.FC Alliance B99 B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5179  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A7FC Alliance B99 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B0
 5159  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4SSC Shadow B 99 B 1 vs.Highline Premier B99 Red3
 5187  Meadowdale High School  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8NWN B99 Blue B 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)4
 5151  Preston Park  07:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B99 Blue C 3 vs.PacNW B99 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5180  Bothell High School  03:30 PM  HS A5 vs A3FC Alliance B99 B 2 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5173  Hiawatha Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Highline Premier B99 Red 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C3
 5165  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW B99 White C 2 vs.NWN B99 Blue B0
 5193  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  04 A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B 10 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 B0
 5201  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5203  Silverdale Stadium  09:45 AM  STDM A8 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 9 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 B0
 5194  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5174  Hiawatha Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Highline Premier B99 Red 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)5
 5195  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  04 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B 5 vs.PacNW B99 White C0
 5152  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B99 Blue C 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5188  Lynnwood High School  12:45 PM  1 A6 vs A4NWN B99 Blue B 2 vs.Highline Premier B99 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5181  60 Acres  02:00 PM  10 A5 vs A2FC Alliance B99 B 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 B2
 5197  Northwest Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B 4 vs.Highline Premier B99 Red0
 5190  Mountlake Terrace High School  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1NWN B99 Blue B 4 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C2
 5202  Emerald Heights Elementary  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 9 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5189  Meadowdale High School  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A2NWN B99 Blue B 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5166  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 B6
 5176  Highline High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A6Highline Premier B99 Red 0 vs.NWN B99 Blue B1
 5154  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B99 Blue C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B1
 5160  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  8 A2 vs A8SSC Shadow B 99 B 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)5

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5164  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6SSC Shadow B 99 B 0 vs.NWN B99 Blue B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5182  Big Finn Hill Park  10:30 AM  5 A5 vs A4FC Alliance B99 B 4 vs.Highline Premier B99 Red1
 5198  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B 2 vs.NWN B99 Blue B0
 5204  Silverdale Stadium  02:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 6 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C0
 5167  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2PacNW B99 White C 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5178  Highline High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A7Highline Premier B99 Red 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5191  Mountlake Terrace High School  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A7NWN B99 Blue B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B4
 5183  Bothell High School  02:00 PM  HS A5 vs A8FC Alliance B99 B 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3
 5155  Eastlake Community Sports Field  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B99 Blue C 0 vs.Highline Premier B99 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5205  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 4 vs.NWN B99 Blue B0
 5177  Hiawatha Playfield  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Highline Premier B99 Red 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 B3
 5162  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A7SSC Shadow B 99 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B5
 5168  Starfire Complex  03:40 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C5

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5163  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  9 A2 vs A5SSC Shadow B 99 B 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5156  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B99 Blue C 6 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 B0
 5199  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2
 5169  Petrovitsky Park  03:15 PM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW B99 White C 1 vs.Highline Premier B99 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5170  Petrovitsky Park  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)8
 5175  Highline High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A2Highline Premier B99 Red 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 B1
 5157  Robinswood Park  05:00 PM  East A1 vs A6Eastside FC B99 Blue C 1 vs.NWN B99 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5171  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B5
 5206  Silverdale Stadium  03:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A4WestSound FC Red (A) 8 vs.Highline Premier B99 Red1
 5185  North Creek 4  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1FC Alliance B99 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5196  Whatcom Community College  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B 2 vs.FC Alliance B99 B1
 5161  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3SSC Shadow B 99 B 2 vs.PacNW B99 White C0
 5153  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B99 Blue C 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)5

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5192  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3NWN B99 Blue B 3 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5184  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6FC Alliance B99 B 1 vs.NWN B99 Blue B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.