|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2981 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2939 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 10:30 AM | S | A2 vs A1 | Highline Premier G02 Red | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | 0 | 2967 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 10:30 AM | MS | A6 vs A5 | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | 2953 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 11:30 AM | 01 | A4 vs A3 | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 4 | vs. | PacNW G02 White C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2960 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2940 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 02:00 PM | S | A2 vs A4 | Highline Premier G02 Red | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 6 | 2932 | Preston Park | 06:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | 0 | vs. | PacNW G02 White C | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2969 | Tacoma Community Collehe G.H | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2946 | Starfire Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | A3 vs A6 | PacNW G02 White C | 6 | vs. | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 3 | 2954 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 11:30 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A1 | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 10 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | 0 | 2982 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A5 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 2974 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 06:00 PM | S | BYE vs A2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Red | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2986 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 10:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 0 | 2961 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 14 | A5 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | PacNW G02 White C | 7 | 2975 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2970 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 09:00 AM | MS | A6 vs A2 | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 5 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Red | 3 | 2955 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 01 | A4 vs A7 | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 1 | 2933 | Preston Park | 05:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 4 | 2976 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | 0 | vs. | PacNW G02 White C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2968 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 10:30 AM | MS | A6 vs A7 | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2971 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 09:00 AM | MS | A6 vs A1 | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 Grey D | 0 | 2962 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 14 | A5 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 5 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Red | 3 | 2983 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 4 | A7 vs A3 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 4 | vs. | PacNW G02 White C | 2 | 2978 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2984 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | 4 | A7 vs A2 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 2 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Red | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2957 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 01 | A4 vs A6 | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 0 | 2941 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 12:00 PM | S | A2 vs A7 | Highline Premier G02 Red | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 1 | 2947 | Starfire Complex | 04:30 PM | 10 | A3 vs A5 | PacNW G02 White C | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 2934 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2964 | Stocker Fields | 09:00 AM | 14 | A5 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2985 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2948 | Starfire Complex | 01:30 PM | 7 | A3 vs A2 | PacNW G02 White C | 4 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Red | 0 | 2963 | Stocker Fields | 02:00 PM | 14 | A5 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 5 | 2979 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2942 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 10:30 AM | S | A2 vs A3 | Highline Premier G02 Red | 2 | vs. | PacNW G02 White C | 4 | 2972 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2936 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2951 | Starfire Complex | 10:30 AM | 7 | A3 vs A7 | PacNW G02 White C | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2943 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 11:00 AM | S | A2 vs BYE | Highline Premier G02 Red | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2958 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 2949 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | PacNW G02 White C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2959 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2944 | Highline High School | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A2 vs A5 | Highline Premier G02 Red | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2980 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 0 | 2965 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 0 | 2950 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:45 PM | 10 | A3 vs A4 | PacNW G02 White C | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 1 | 2937 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Red | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2938 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2966 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 2945 | Sealth Stadium | 10:30 AM | Stdm | A2 vs A6 | Highline Premier G02 Red | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 3 | 2987 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 4 | A7 vs A4 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL White - C | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 2 | 2952 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | PacNW G02 White C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2973 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 09:00 AM | MS | A6 vs A3 | Harbor Premier G02 Green A | 1 | vs. | PacNW G02 White C | 0 | 2956 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 4 | vs. | Highline Premier G02 Red | 0 | 2977 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|