|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199012 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 1 | vs. | WPFC G02 White (B) | 0 | 199013 | Eastlake High School | 01:30 PM | Stdm | A8 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 3 | vs. | PacNW G02 White C | 0 | 199011 | Jefferson Playfield | 04:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 5 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199015 | Eastlake High School | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A8 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 0 | 199014 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 White B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199017 | Game Farm Park | 09:00 AM | W | A2 vs A4 | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 0 | 199018 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 4 | A5 vs A7 | WPFC G02 White (B) | 0 | vs. | PacNW G02 White C | 1 | 199016 | Preston Park | 12:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Eastside FC GU11 02 White B | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 1 | 199019 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A8 | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199021 | Jefferson Playfield | 01:00 PM | S | A4 vs A8 | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 1 | 199020 | Preston Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Eastside FC GU11 02 White B | 2 | vs. | WPFC G02 White (B) | 2 | 199022 | Starfire Complex | 02:30 PM | 10 | A7 vs A2 | PacNW G02 White C | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199033 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 0 | vs. | WPFC G02 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199025 | Starfire Complex | 01:30 PM | 10 | A7 vs A3 | PacNW G02 White C | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199027 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A5 vs A2 | WPFC G02 White (B) | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 2 | 199028 | Starfire Complex | 11:30 AM | 10 | A7 vs A4 | PacNW G02 White C | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 2 | 199029 | Grasslawn Park | 12:00 PM | GL2 | A8 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 White B | 3 | 199026 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 01:15 PM | U111 | A3 vs A6 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199031 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A7 | Eastside FC GU11 02 White B | 2 | vs. | PacNW G02 White C | 2 | 199032 | Game Farm Park | 03:00 PM | W | A2 vs A8 | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 1 | 199034 | Van Asselt Elementary | 04:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 5 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199030 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:04 AM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | WPFC G02 White (B) | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 1 | 199010 | Game Farm Park | 01:30 PM | W | A2 vs A1 | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 White B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199036 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC GU11 02 White B | 1 | 199037 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | PacNW G02 White C | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 4 | 199035 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 01:15 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199024 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Blackhills FC G 02 Black A | 4 | vs. | RVS Slammers G02 Sow | 1 | Bracket - Tuesday, March 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199023 | Marymoor Park | 07:00 PM | 4 | A8 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C | 1 | vs. | WPFC G02 White (B) | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|