2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A10 : Washington Timbers 97B REDS A3333033333333137 41  52 
 A1 : FWFC B97 Blue (A)0133333333333337 32  44 
 A2 : Eastside FC B97 White B3133333333033135 39  50 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B0303033333030327 16  33 
 A4 : Storm King B973333300101003121 11  33 
 A9 : PacNW B97 Blue B3000003000331316 -2  27 
 A7 : FC Alliance B97 A0310100031030315 1  27 
 A6 : Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B1003310010300012 0  24 
 A8 : WestSound-CK000000000000033 -72  12 
 A5 : FWFC B97 White (B)000000000000000 -66  5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5692  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC B97 White B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5694  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3FWFC B97 White (B) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B3
 5693  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B97 White B 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B3
 5697  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 5 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)1
 5696  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  01:00 PM  Synt A8 vs A4WestSound-CK 0 vs.Storm King B975
 5695  Bothell High School  04:00 PM  HS A7 vs A9FC Alliance B97 A 0 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5727  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A2PacNW B97 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B2
 5698  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 1 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5701  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 1 vs.Storm King B972
 5702  Woodinville High School  01:00 PM  HS A7 vs A5FC Alliance B97 A 7 vs.FWFC B97 White (B)0
 5703  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10PacNW B97 Blue B 0 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5704  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5707  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A4PacNW B97 Blue B 2 vs.Storm King B973
 5708  Doc Harris  01:00 PM  E A10 vs A8Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 9 vs.WestSound-CK1
 5706  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B97 A 2 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)2
 5705  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A2FWFC B97 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B8

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5710  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A8FWFC B97 Blue (A) 9 vs.WestSound-CK0
 5712  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B 2 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B0
 5714  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A6FWFC B97 White (B) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B2
 5711  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A10Eastside FC B97 White B 4 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A2
 5713  Agnew fields  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Storm King B97 5 vs.FC Alliance B97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5720  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A3Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B1
 5717  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 1 vs.FC Alliance B97 A1
 5719  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1PacNW B97 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)4
 5716  Agnew fields  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Storm King B97 7 vs.FWFC B97 White (B)0
 5718  Silverdale Stadium  01:45 PM  STDM A8 vs A2WestSound-CK 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5721  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A7FWFC B97 Blue (A) 3 vs.FC Alliance B97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5726  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8PacNW B97 Blue B 4 vs.WestSound-CK1
 5722  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A5FWFC B97 Blue (A) 3 vs.FWFC B97 White (B)0
 5724  Agnew fields  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A10Storm King B97 0 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A3
 5723  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B 1 vs.FC Alliance B97 A0
 5725  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5732  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A10 vs A6Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5729  Agnew fields  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Storm King B97 0 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)1
 5731  Silverdale Stadium  03:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A3WestSound-CK 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B5
 5728  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B97 White B 3 vs.FC Alliance B97 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5734  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A10FWFC B97 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A8
 5738  Sigmar Field  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Storm King B97 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5736  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A6FWFC B97 Blue (A) 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B1
 5739  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A7FWFC B97 White (B) 1 vs.FC Alliance B97 A4
 5737  Agnew fields  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Storm King B97 0 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B3
 5740  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A10WestSound-CK 0 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A3
 5741  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3PacNW B97 Blue B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5743  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B 8 vs.FWFC B97 White (B)0
 5746  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  9 A10 vs A9Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 2 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B1
 5742  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Eastside FC B97 White B 9 vs.WestSound-CK0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5750  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  9 A6 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 9 vs.WestSound-CK1
 5699  Robinswood Park  02:30 PM  West A1 vs A2FWFC B97 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B0
 5745  Woodinville High School  03:00 PM  HS A7 vs A4FC Alliance B97 A 1 vs.Storm King B971

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5747  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A9FWFC B97 Blue (A) 3 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B2
 5751  Pop Keeney Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10FC Alliance B97 A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 97B REDS A3
 5749  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B 2 vs.Storm King B971
 5748  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B97 White B 4 vs.FWFC B97 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5755  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B97 A 5 vs.WestSound-CK0
 5756  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 A10 vs A5Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 5 vs.FWFC B97 White (B)0
 5752  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B97 White B 3 vs.Storm King B971
 5754  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 1 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B2
 5753  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B 0 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5744  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B 0 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5758  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B97 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B3
 5759  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A1WestSound-CK 0 vs.FWFC B97 Blue (A)6
 5761  Battle Ground High School  02:00 PM  Stad A10 vs A2Washington Timbers 97B REDS A 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 White B1
 5760  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6PacNW B97 Blue B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU16 RCL Green - B1
 5757  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A4FWFC B97 White (B) 1 vs.Storm King B973

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5733  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A3FWFC B97 Blue (A) 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B0
 5735  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A7WestSound-CK 1 vs.FC Alliance B97 A6

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5700  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers BU 16 Blue B 5 vs.WestSound-CK1
 5709  Sigmar Field  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Storm King B97 3 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5715  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A5WestSound-CK 5 vs.FWFC B97 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5730  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A9FWFC B97 White (B) 0 vs.PacNW B97 Blue B4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.